Round 10/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Klinkplink
m Removed presented cards from my (Klinks) inventory
miraheze>Klinkplink
Players: Added Klinks rewards, the 100 points for monday, and removed R. Lee as they left the game
Line 13: Line 13:
! Player !! Points !! Inventory !! Cards !! Presented Hand
! Player !! Points !! Inventory !! Cards !! Presented Hand
|-
|-
| Random Internet Cat || 300 || - || - || -
| Random Internet Cat || 400 || - || - || -
|-
|-
| Wotton || 230 || - || {{Card|3|C}} {{Card|3|D}} {{Card|Q|S}} {{Card|9|S}} || -  
| Wotton || 330 || - || {{Card|3|C}} {{Card|3|D}} {{Card|Q|S}} {{Card|9|S}} || -  
|-
|-
| Klink the Prideful || 129 || - || {{Card|2|C}} {{Card|5|C}} {{Card|J|S}} {{Card|Q|H}} {{Card|Q|S}} {{Card|T|C}} || -
| Klink the Prideful || 249 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|2|C}} {{Card|5|C}} {{Card|J|S}} {{Card|Q|H}} {{Card|Q|S}} {{Card|T|C}} || -
|-
|-
| Gaelan || 0 || - || {{Card|A|C}} {{Card|K|H}} {{Card|2|D}} {{Card|Q|D}} {{Card|T|S}} {{Card|4|C}}  || -
| Gaelan || 100 || - || {{Card|A|C}} {{Card|K|H}} {{Card|2|D}} {{Card|Q|D}} {{Card|T|S}} {{Card|4|C}}  || -
|-
|-
| Veganzombeh || 196 || - || {{Card|6|D}} {{Card|A|D}} {{Card|2|H}} {{Card|8|D}} {{Card|A|D}} {{Card|7|H}} || -
| Veganzombeh || 296 || - || {{Card|6|D}} {{Card|A|D}} {{Card|2|H}} {{Card|8|D}} {{Card|A|D}} {{Card|7|H}} || -
|-
|-
| Emerald || 300 || - || - || -
| Emerald || 400 || - || - || -
|-
|-
| ATMunn || 300 || - || - || -
| ATMunn || 400 || - || - || -
|-
|-
| surprise || 213 || - || {{Card|7|S}} {{Card|T|D}} {{Card|T|C}} {{Card|T|S}} {{Card|T|C}} || -
| surprise || 313 || - || {{Card|7|S}} {{Card|T|D}} {{Card|T|C}} {{Card|T|S}} {{Card|T|C}} || -
|-
|-
| Xelgnurt || 194 || - || {{Card|T|C}} {{Card|4|S}} {{Card|Q|D}} {{Card|8|D}} || -
| Xelgnurt || 294 || - || {{Card|T|C}} {{Card|4|S}} {{Card|Q|D}} {{Card|8|D}} || -
|-
|-
| Phoenix King || 300 || - || - || -
| Phoenix King || 400 || - || - || -
|-
|-
| [idle account] || 300 || - || - || -
| [idle account] || 400 || - || - || -
|-
|-
| MonarchMan || 300 || - || - || -
| MonarchMan || 400 || - || - || -
|-
|-
| Mom Rose || 380 || - || {{Card|2|S}} {{Card|A|D}} || -
| Mom Rose || 480 || - || {{Card|2|S}} {{Card|A|D}} || -
|-
|-
| Jasenerd || 300 || - || - || -
| Jasenerd || 400 || - || - || -
|-
|-
| Nyhilo || 67 || - || {{Card|K|D}} {{Card|K|S}} {{Card|K|D}} {{Card|K|H}} {{Card|4|D}} {{Card|4|C}} {{Card|5|C}} {{Card|7|S}} {{Card|7|D}} || -
| Nyhilo || 167 || - || {{Card|K|D}} {{Card|K|S}} {{Card|K|D}} {{Card|K|H}} {{Card|4|D}} {{Card|4|C}} {{Card|5|C}} {{Card|7|S}} {{Card|7|D}} || -
|-
|-
| Kubby || 183 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|5|S}} {{Card|8|S}} {{Card|8|S}}  || -
| Kubby || 283 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|5|S}} {{Card|8|S}} {{Card|8|S}}  || -
|-
|-
| Zephnik || 300 || - || - || -  
| Zephnik || 400 || - || - || -  
|-
|-
| Gabrioski || 300 || - || - || -
| Gabrioski || 400 || - || - || -
|-
|-
| bookshelf  || 300 || - || - || -  
| bookshelf  || 400 || - || - || -  
|-
|-
| Eulengi || 200 || - || - || -  
| Eulengi || 300 || - || - || -  
|-
|-
| ITerminal || 100 || - || - || -  
| ITerminal || 200 || - || - || -  
|-
|-
| fitzyiii || 100 || - || - || -
| fitzyiii || 200 || - || - || -  
|-
| R. Lee || 100 || - || - || -  
|}
|}