Round 10/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Gaelan
Players: Klink changes official name
miraheze>CodeTriangle
add actions
Line 91: Line 91:
No secret actions have been taken this phase.
No secret actions have been taken this phase.


<!--
=== Bids ===
=== Bids ===


Line 97: Line 96:
! Player !! Hashed Bid
! Player !! Hashed Bid
|-
|-
| Nyhilo || {{Mono|737922ecb762c244d4abfbcdf2200dcf8733f56a8f84979da222329a17475d5a}}
| Random Internet Cat || {{Mono|ca616ef67e482d392a5a73b3060c68b2829ace487db7b80693adacf817b69854}}
|-
|-
| Veganzombeh || {{Mono|fc104e7290ef0caa6364c262ac39d7f65d07dc13d0274fb2e2cb966303231dd5}}
| Veganzombeh || {{Mono|8ea8f8079a21096a24570289c08c2558fa1570ae0e77e36d1baab8fe5074d0e4}}
|-
|-
| Mom Rose || {{Mono|B942020423BC04A9698DE10ED791628CCED547AF665B355F2BEAD840329A2370}}
| Eulengi || {{Mono|08084bab657f14ad2636234b833b33d6f5b11745d5a785546e41042928342cc1}}
|-
|-
| Kubby || {{Mono|85371625f8e115ddd35cbbe3e92d596763c471927bfdd410700c93fd60d0f98c}}
| Gaelan || {{Mono|4315c1f4ed8796c3be13ddc002c6af57a35e09d0d44d680465333230b0df2a9b}}
|-
|-
| Eulengi || {{Mono|243855a02de5885cf701bc4f4d50f3f2247a3a7d7e8696a26134d28b215de755}}
| Klink || {{Mono|ad31e3711ee6095264ad193da91820b657f6f40f415444e35c9000b5ede84057}}
|-
|-
| Gaelan || {{Mono|6f54a8cee53611295f4aa2673568f4676526f8c8a5387911fd0ce7aa9dfe6679}}
| Duck God || {{Mono|F24ED4999BAB83B2160E51D8025C3DE353F612E79AC46FEDB013DE369BEB7BBE}}
|-
|-
| Klink || {{Mono|aa3b4aad93fdbc5baf32f61330a5aadce05f6358f4c7e7d0fd804c85cfc75e35}}
| Nyhilo || {{Mono|8b96d4c45c1a0687dab673f78048b0625ac85eb7eb40883cd65854d2a3d9e594}}
|-
|-
| Xelgnurt || {{Mono|d01dd2b540f9c2ab53efd386eb7de9f2128cb3f9e47bf697128576528678bf6c}}
| Trungle || {{Mono|115f696c89c20f01c15c4451055d37aeeef683b94b3654b6b9e438161e989fe2}}
|-
| Random Internet Cat || {{Mono|80c6d5423795ff3bfd3502c2b54944c2ab30310f41885d2f961665f738f907dc}}
|}
|}


Line 120: Line 117:
! Player !! Hashed Hand
! Player !! Hashed Hand
|-
|-
| Klink || 51179238fa45b816bea6fd7a4fe860c20d8971eb0490f7392509c1bfd9ebd317
| Gaelan || {{Mono|2e0de2e30b95f4a51d603ec18170b17fd4e40c35fc44cbc3dbd6f57ca7d196bd}}
|-
| Duck God || {{Mono|F24ED4999BAB83B2160E51D8025C3DE353F612E79AC46FEDB013DE369BEB7BBE}}
|-
| Nyhilo || {{Mono|2a4d085ed22cc1c9ad13523b579517777ad7dbe51a18dac9593aa77e3c83339e}}
|}
|}
-->