Round 10/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Gaelan →Players: Klink changes official name |
miraheze>CodeTriangle add actions |
||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
No secret actions have been taken this phase. | No secret actions have been taken this phase. | ||
=== Bids === | === Bids === | ||
| Line 97: | Line 96: | ||
! Player !! Hashed Bid | ! Player !! Hashed Bid | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Random Internet Cat || {{Mono|ca616ef67e482d392a5a73b3060c68b2829ace487db7b80693adacf817b69854}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Veganzombeh || {{Mono| | | Veganzombeh || {{Mono|8ea8f8079a21096a24570289c08c2558fa1570ae0e77e36d1baab8fe5074d0e4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Eulengi || {{Mono|08084bab657f14ad2636234b833b33d6f5b11745d5a785546e41042928342cc1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Gaelan || {{Mono|4315c1f4ed8796c3be13ddc002c6af57a35e09d0d44d680465333230b0df2a9b}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Klink || {{Mono|ad31e3711ee6095264ad193da91820b657f6f40f415444e35c9000b5ede84057}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Duck God || {{Mono|F24ED4999BAB83B2160E51D8025C3DE353F612E79AC46FEDB013DE369BEB7BBE}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Nyhilo || {{Mono|8b96d4c45c1a0687dab673f78048b0625ac85eb7eb40883cd65854d2a3d9e594}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Trungle || {{Mono|115f696c89c20f01c15c4451055d37aeeef683b94b3654b6b9e438161e989fe2}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 120: | Line 117: | ||
! Player !! Hashed Hand | ! Player !! Hashed Hand | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Gaelan || {{Mono|2e0de2e30b95f4a51d603ec18170b17fd4e40c35fc44cbc3dbd6f57ca7d196bd}} | ||
|- | |||
| Duck God || {{Mono|F24ED4999BAB83B2160E51D8025C3DE353F612E79AC46FEDB013DE369BEB7BBE}} | |||
|- | |||
| Nyhilo || {{Mono|2a4d085ed22cc1c9ad13523b579517777ad7dbe51a18dac9593aa77e3c83339e}} | |||
|} | |} | ||