Round 10/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>CodeTriangle
add actions
miraheze>Nyhilo
Add revealed hands and remove Roses hand didn't exist
Line 94: Line 94:


{|class="wikitable sortable"
{|class="wikitable sortable"
! Player !! Hashed Bid
! Player !! Hashed Bid !! Revealed
|-
|-
| Random Internet Cat || {{Mono|ca616ef67e482d392a5a73b3060c68b2829ace487db7b80693adacf817b69854}}
| Random Internet Cat || {{Mono|ca616ef67e482d392a5a73b3060c68b2829ace487db7b80693adacf817b69854}}
Line 115: Line 115:
=== Hands ===
=== Hands ===
{|class="wikitable sortable"
{|class="wikitable sortable"
! Player !! Hashed Hand
! Player !! Hashed Hand !! Revealed
|-
|-
| Gaelan || {{Mono|2e0de2e30b95f4a51d603ec18170b17fd4e40c35fc44cbc3dbd6f57ca7d196bd}}
| Gaelan || {{Mono|2e0de2e30b95f4a51d603ec18170b17fd4e40c35fc44cbc3dbd6f57ca7d196bd}} || {{Card|A|C}} {{Card|2|D}} {{Card|Q|D}} {{Card|T|S}} {{Card|4|C}}
|-
|-
| Duck God || {{Mono|F24ED4999BAB83B2160E51D8025C3DE353F612E79AC46FEDB013DE369BEB7BBE}}
| Nyhilo || {{Mono|2a4d085ed22cc1c9ad13523b579517777ad7dbe51a18dac9593aa77e3c83339e}} || {{Card|4|D}} {{Card|4|C}} {{Card|5|C}} {{Card|7|S}} {{Card|7|D}}
|-
| Nyhilo || {{Mono|2a4d085ed22cc1c9ad13523b579517777ad7dbe51a18dac9593aa77e3c83339e}}
|}
|}