Round 10/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Nyhilo Nyhilo trades Opportuna 50 points |
miraheze>Nyhilo Add Pawelpiotr, Nyhilo trades points to Raven, add hashes |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| Jasenerd || 500 || - || - || - | | Jasenerd || 500 || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nyhilo || | | Nyhilo || 64 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|K|D}} {{Card|K|S}} {{Card|K|D}} {{Card|K|H}} {{Card|K|C}} {{Card|5|D}} {{Card|4|S}} || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kubby || 383 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|5|S}} {{Card|8|S}} {{Card|8|S}} || - | | Kubby || 383 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|5|S}} {{Card|8|S}} {{Card|8|S}} || - | ||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| fitzyiii || 300 || - || - || - | | fitzyiii || 300 || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Raven1207 || | | Pawelpiotr || 100 || - || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| Raven1207 || 50 || - || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| OpportunaWeekly || 50 || - || - || - | | OpportunaWeekly || 50 || - || - || - | ||
| Line 104: | Line 106: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Random Internet Cat || {{Mono|18cd21a2401e1be5b6c007ba561120b56df59d20bedb32159e84fda11e25b65f}} | | style="text-align:left;" | Random Internet Cat || {{Mono|18cd21a2401e1be5b6c007ba561120b56df59d20bedb32159e84fda11e25b65f}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | Emerald || {{Mono|ffb4ad2d54e3849cf7e520785406298b0b9cde223daeadc8d9a119216e72729b}} | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Klink || {{Mono|cd9cebe9f88814baa6693012446836dbe7eeaf0bd61e848ec335d7ae1759a458}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | Trungle || {{Mono|8a692f086eca3f62778e196ee1187b025b5da1e89f1ec11a860f7a96668034d9}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | Opportuna || {{Mono|f0a405a9b943dbb26d28a368ce697a09db6073ab85451b9682cea8704ad5ad43}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | Pawelpiotr || {{Mono|0433e42cec8f2bb4108e2ef9e93f11a11ca8c559894ac688d7358cf5d88bddec}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Nyhilo || {{Mono| | | style="text-align:left;" | Nyhilo || {{Mono|fbec82d7aba917b8802ac21c151c36cb1ec71d5e08b6095980b07452824b896d}} | ||
<!-- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | Sample User || {{Mono| }} || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
--> | --> | ||
|} | |} | ||