Round 10/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Nyhilo
Nyhilo trades Opportuna 50 points
miraheze>Nyhilo
Add Pawelpiotr, Nyhilo trades points to Raven, add hashes
Line 41: Line 41:
| Jasenerd || 500 || - || - || -
| Jasenerd || 500 || - || - || -
|-
|-
| Nyhilo || 114 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|K|D}} {{Card|K|S}} {{Card|K|D}} {{Card|K|H}} {{Card|K|C}} {{Card|5|D}} {{Card|4|S}} || -
| Nyhilo || 64 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|K|D}} {{Card|K|S}} {{Card|K|D}} {{Card|K|H}} {{Card|K|C}} {{Card|5|D}} {{Card|4|S}} || -
|-
|-
| Kubby || 383 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|5|S}} {{Card|8|S}} {{Card|8|S}}  || -
| Kubby || 383 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|5|S}} {{Card|8|S}} {{Card|8|S}}  || -
Line 57: Line 57:
| fitzyiii || 300 || - || - || -  
| fitzyiii || 300 || - || - || -  
|-
|-
| Raven1207 || 0 || - || - || -  
| Pawelpiotr || 100 || - || - || -
|-
| Raven1207 || 50 || - || - || -  
|-
|-
| OpportunaWeekly || 50 || - || - || -  
| OpportunaWeekly || 50 || - || - || -  
Line 104: Line 106:
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left;" | Random Internet Cat  || {{Mono|18cd21a2401e1be5b6c007ba561120b56df59d20bedb32159e84fda11e25b65f}}
| style="text-align:left;" | Random Internet Cat  || {{Mono|18cd21a2401e1be5b6c007ba561120b56df59d20bedb32159e84fda11e25b65f}}
<!--
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left;" | Eulengi               || {{Mono|                                                               }} || ||   ||   ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    || 
| style="text-align:left;" | Emerald               || {{Mono|ffb4ad2d54e3849cf7e520785406298b0b9cde223daeadc8d9a119216e72729b}}  
|-
| style="text-align:left;" | Klink                || {{Mono|cd9cebe9f88814baa6693012446836dbe7eeaf0bd61e848ec335d7ae1759a458}}
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left;" | Gaelan                || {{Mono|                                                               }} || ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    || 
| style="text-align:left;" | Trungle              || {{Mono|8a692f086eca3f62778e196ee1187b025b5da1e89f1ec11a860f7a96668034d9}}
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left;" | Klink                || {{Mono|                                                               }} || ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    || 
| style="text-align:left;" | Opportuna            || {{Mono|f0a405a9b943dbb26d28a368ce697a09db6073ab85451b9682cea8704ad5ad43}}
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left;" | Duck God              || {{Mono|                                                               }} || ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    || 
| style="text-align:left;" | Pawelpiotr            || {{Mono|0433e42cec8f2bb4108e2ef9e93f11a11ca8c559894ac688d7358cf5d88bddec}}
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left;" | Nyhilo                || {{Mono|                                                               }} || ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    || 
| style="text-align:left;" | Nyhilo                || {{Mono|fbec82d7aba917b8802ac21c151c36cb1ec71d5e08b6095980b07452824b896d}}
<!--
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left;" | Trungle              || {{Mono|                                                                }} || ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||   
| style="text-align:left;" | Sample User          || {{Mono|                                                                }} || ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||   
-->
-->
|}
|}