Round 10/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
Appearance
miraheze>Nyhilo Points are now chips |
miraheze>Nyhilo Add initial hand and bid reveals (Vegan, Cat, and Pawelpiotr are left) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Player !! Chips !! Inventory !! Cards | ! Player !! Chips !! Inventory !! Cards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Random Internet Cat || 497 || - || {{Card|2|H}} {{Card|A|S}} {{Card|2|C}} {{Card|9|S}} {{Card|J|D}} {{Card|9|S}} | | Random Internet Cat || 497 || - || {{Card|2|H}} {{Card|A|S}} {{Card|2|C}} {{Card|9|S}} {{Card|J|D}} {{Card|9|S}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wotton || 430 || - || {{Card|3|C}} {{Card|3|D}} {{Card|Q|S}} {{Card|9|S}} | | Wotton || 430 || - || {{Card|3|C}} {{Card|3|D}} {{Card|Q|S}} {{Card|9|S}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Klink || 194 || - || {{Card|2|C}} {{Card|5|C}} {{Card|J|S}} {{Card|Q|H}} {{Card|Q|S}} {{Card|T|C}} {{Card|T|S}} {{Card|9|H}} {{Card|8|H}} {{Card|4|S}} {{Card|4|S}} | | Klink || 194 || - || {{Card|2|C}} {{Card|5|C}} {{Card|J|S}} {{Card|Q|H}} {{Card|Q|S}} {{Card|T|C}} {{Card|T|S}} {{Card|9|H}} {{Card|8|H}} {{Card|4|S}} {{Card|4|S}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gaelan || 150 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|K|H}} {{Card|T|D}} {{Card|T|H}} | | Gaelan || 150 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|K|H}} {{Card|T|D}} {{Card|T|H}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Veganzombeh || 396 || - || {{Card|6|D}} {{Card|A|D}} {{Card|2|H}} {{Card|8|D}} {{Card|A|D}} {{Card|7|H}} | | Veganzombeh || 396 || - || {{Card|6|D}} {{Card|A|D}} {{Card|2|H}} {{Card|8|D}} {{Card|A|D}} {{Card|7|H}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Emerald || 500 | | Emerald || 500 || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ATMunn || 500 | | ATMunn || 500 || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| surprise || 413 || - || {{Card|7|S}} {{Card|T|D}} {{Card|T|C}} {{Card|T|S}} {{Card|T|C}} | | surprise || 413 || - || {{Card|7|S}} {{Card|T|D}} {{Card|T|C}} {{Card|T|S}} {{Card|T|C}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Trungle || 344 || - || {{Card|T|C}} {{Card|4|S}} {{Card|Q|D}} {{Card|8|D}} {{Card|J|D}} {{Card|T|S}} | | Trungle || 344 || - || {{Card|T|C}} {{Card|4|S}} {{Card|Q|D}} {{Card|8|D}} {{Card|J|D}} {{Card|T|S}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Phoenix King || 500 | | Phoenix King || 500 || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [idle account] || 500 | | [idle account] || 500 || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| MonarchMan || 500 | | MonarchMan || 500 || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Duck God || 500 || - || {{Card|2|S}} {{Card|A|D}} | | Duck God || 500 || - || {{Card|2|S}} {{Card|A|D}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jasenerd || 500 | | Jasenerd || 500 || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nyhilo || 64 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|K|D}} {{Card|K|S}} {{Card|K|D}} {{Card|K|H}} {{Card|K|C}} {{Card|5|D}} {{Card|4|S}} | | Nyhilo || 64 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|K|D}} {{Card|K|S}} {{Card|K|D}} {{Card|K|H}} {{Card|K|C}} {{Card|5|D}} {{Card|4|S}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kubby || 383 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|5|S}} {{Card|8|S}} {{Card|8|S}} | | Kubby || 383 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|5|S}} {{Card|8|S}} {{Card|8|S}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zephnik || 500 | | Zephnik || 500 || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gabrioski || 500 | | Gabrioski || 500 || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bookshelf || 500 | | bookshelf || 500 || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Eulengi || 440 || - || {{Card|A|C}} {{Card|7|S}} | | Eulengi || 440 || - || {{Card|A|C}} {{Card|7|S}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ITerminal || 300 | | ITerminal || 300 || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| fitzyiii || 300 | | fitzyiii || 300 || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pawelpiotr || 100 | | Pawelpiotr || 100 || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Raven1207 || 50 | | Raven1207 || 50 || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| OpportunaWeekly || 50 | | OpportunaWeekly || 50 || - || - | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Random Internet Cat || {{Mono|18cd21a2401e1be5b6c007ba561120b56df59d20bedb32159e84fda11e25b65f}} | | style="text-align:left;" | Random Internet Cat || {{Mono|18cd21a2401e1be5b6c007ba561120b56df59d20bedb32159e84fda11e25b65f}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Emerald || {{Mono|ffb4ad2d54e3849cf7e520785406298b0b9cde223daeadc8d9a119216e72729b}} | | style="text-align:left;" | Emerald || {{Mono|ffb4ad2d54e3849cf7e520785406298b0b9cde223daeadc8d9a119216e72729b}} || || || || || || || || || || || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Klink || {{Mono|cd9cebe9f88814baa6693012446836dbe7eeaf0bd61e848ec335d7ae1759a458}} | | style="text-align:left;" | Klink || {{Mono|cd9cebe9f88814baa6693012446836dbe7eeaf0bd61e848ec335d7ae1759a458}} || || || || || || || 55 || 55 || 55 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Trungle || {{Mono|8a692f086eca3f62778e196ee1187b025b5da1e89f1ec11a860f7a96668034d9}} | | style="text-align:left;" | Trungle || {{Mono|8a692f086eca3f62778e196ee1187b025b5da1e89f1ec11a860f7a96668034d9}} || || 52 || 52 || 52 || 52 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 52 || 52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Opportuna || {{Mono|f0a405a9b943dbb26d28a368ce697a09db6073ab85451b9682cea8704ad5ad43}} | | style="text-align:left;" | Opportuna || {{Mono|f0a405a9b943dbb26d28a368ce697a09db6073ab85451b9682cea8704ad5ad43}} || || 1 || || || || || 3 || 7 || 8 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Pawelpiotr || {{Mono|0433e42cec8f2bb4108e2ef9e93f11a11ca8c559894ac688d7358cf5d88bddec}} | | style="text-align:left;" | Pawelpiotr || {{Mono|0433e42cec8f2bb4108e2ef9e93f11a11ca8c559894ac688d7358cf5d88bddec}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Nyhilo || {{Mono|fbec82d7aba917b8802ac21c151c36cb1ec71d5e08b6095980b07452824b896d}} | | style="text-align:left;" | Nyhilo || {{Mono|fbec82d7aba917b8802ac21c151c36cb1ec71d5e08b6095980b07452824b896d}} || || || || || 64 || || || || || || | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Raven || {{Mono|ebc46ee12cddcf243063e5d73531eddf0d59404b4da20ea0a8672c291842c668}} || || || || || || 10 || 10 || || || || | |||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 146: | Line 148: | ||
=== Hands === | === Hands === | ||
<!-- | |||
No hands have been submitted. | No hands have been submitted. | ||
--> | |||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" | ||
! Player !! Hashed Hand !! Revealed | ! Player !! Hashed Hand !! Revealed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Trungle || {{Mono|6b3ea441d94226834c9386cf915453844aefaa3f4fc2b91bdd0de6a18737c153}} || {{Card|T|S}} {{Card|T|C}} {{Card|4|S}} {{Card|8|D}} {{Card|J|D}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RandomInternetCat || {{Mono|16dda29300bfbd903d435d476da890b783662cce4d367f06fa7cf8f2cc335b99}} || | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:29, 15 July 2021
Time
It is currently Saturday, so it is the Bartering Phase. The Auction Phase starts on Sunday. Click here to update.
Judge
Wotton is the current judge.
Players
| Player | Chips | Inventory | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|
| Random Internet Cat | 497 | - | [2♥] [A♠] [2♣] [9♠] [J♦] [9♠] |
| Wotton | 430 | - | [3♣] [3♦] [Q♠] [9♠] |
| Klink | 194 | - | [2♣] [5♣] [J♠] [Q♥] [Q♠] [T♣] [T♠] [9♥] [8♥] [4♠] [4♠] |
| Gaelan | 150 | 1 Standard Proposal-Maker | [K♥] [T♦] [T♥] |
| Veganzombeh | 396 | - | [6♦] [A♦] [2♥] [8♦] [A♦] [7♥] |
| Emerald | 500 | - | - |
| ATMunn | 500 | - | - |
| surprise | 413 | - | [7♠] [T♦] [T♣] [T♠] [T♣] |
| Trungle | 344 | - | [T♣] [4♠] [Q♦] [8♦] [J♦] [T♠] |
| Phoenix King | 500 | - | - |
| [idle account] | 500 | - | - |
| MonarchMan | 500 | - | - |
| Duck God | 500 | - | [2♠] [A♦] |
| Jasenerd | 500 | - | - |
| Nyhilo | 64 | 1 Standard Proposal-Maker | [K♦] [K♠] [K♦] [K♥] [K♣] [5♦] [4♠] |
| Kubby | 383 | 1 Standard Proposal-Maker | [5♠] [8♠] [8♠] |
| Zephnik | 500 | - | - |
| Gabrioski | 500 | - | - |
| bookshelf | 500 | - | - |
| Eulengi | 440 | - | [A♣] [7♠] |
| ITerminal | 300 | - | - |
| fitzyiii | 300 | - | - |
| Pawelpiotr | 100 | - | - |
| Raven1207 | 50 | - | - |
| OpportunaWeekly | 50 | - | - |
Lots
Current Lots
| Lot# | Cards |
|---|---|
| 01 | [7♠] [3♥] |
| 02 | [T♣] [A♥] |
| 03 | [T♦] [A♠] |
| 04 | [K♣] [5♦] |
| 05 | [9♥] [7♥] |
| 06 | [A♦] [6♣] |
| 07 | [6♥] [6♣] |
| 08 | [6♥] [6♥] |
| 09 | [4♦] [7♥] |
| 10 | [2♠] [Q♦] |
Key
| Symbol | Rank | Symbol | Suit |
|---|---|---|---|
| T | 10 | ♠ | Spades |
| J | Jack | ♥ | Hearts |
| Q | Queen | ♣ | Clubs |
| K | King | ♦ | Diamonds |
| A | Ace |
Secret Actions
Bids
| Player | Hashed Bid | Lots | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Veganzombeh | fa7d2fc73d9031c5e3af7c84fa52d5b9d96f910bad69dee00b6fa160b76461e0
| |||||||||||
| Random Internet Cat | 18cd21a2401e1be5b6c007ba561120b56df59d20bedb32159e84fda11e25b65f
| |||||||||||
| Emerald | ffb4ad2d54e3849cf7e520785406298b0b9cde223daeadc8d9a119216e72729b |
10 | ||||||||||
| Klink | cd9cebe9f88814baa6693012446836dbe7eeaf0bd61e848ec335d7ae1759a458 |
55 | 55 | 55 | ||||||||
| Trungle | 8a692f086eca3f62778e196ee1187b025b5da1e89f1ec11a860f7a96668034d9 |
52 | 52 | 52 | 52 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 52 | 52 | |
| Opportuna | f0a405a9b943dbb26d28a368ce697a09db6073ab85451b9682cea8704ad5ad43 |
1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | |||||||
| Pawelpiotr | 0433e42cec8f2bb4108e2ef9e93f11a11ca8c559894ac688d7358cf5d88bddec
| |||||||||||
| Nyhilo | fbec82d7aba917b8802ac21c151c36cb1ec71d5e08b6095980b07452824b896d |
64 | ||||||||||
| Raven | ebc46ee12cddcf243063e5d73531eddf0d59404b4da20ea0a8672c291842c668 |
10 | 10 |
Hands
| Player | Hashed Hand | Revealed |
|---|---|---|
| Trungle | 6b3ea441d94226834c9386cf915453844aefaa3f4fc2b91bdd0de6a18737c153 |
[T♠] [T♣] [4♠] [8♦] [J♦] |
| RandomInternetCat | 16dda29300bfbd903d435d476da890b783662cce4d367f06fa7cf8f2cc335b99 |