Round 10/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Nyhilo
Invalidate Pawelpiotr's bid :(
miraheze>Nyhilo
Take resources and award lots/rewards from the previous bid
Line 15: Line 15:
! Player !! Chips !! Inventory !! Cards
! Player !! Chips !! Inventory !! Cards
|-
|-
| Random Internet Cat || 497 || - || {{Card|2|H}} {{Card|A|S}} {{Card|2|C}} {{Card|9|S}} {{Card|J|D}} {{Card|9|S}}
| Random Internet Cat || 507 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker, 5 Trungs || {{Card|A|S}}
|-
|-
| Wotton || 430 || - || {{Card|3|C}} {{Card|3|D}} {{Card|Q|S}} {{Card|9|S}}
| Wotton || 430 || - || {{Card|3|C}} {{Card|3|D}} {{Card|Q|S}} {{Card|9|S}}
|-
|-
| Klink || 194 || - || {{Card|2|C}} {{Card|5|C}} {{Card|J|S}} {{Card|Q|H}} {{Card|Q|S}} {{Card|T|C}} {{Card|T|S}} {{Card|9|H}} {{Card|8|H}} {{Card|4|S}} {{Card|4|S}}
| Klink || 84 || - || {{Card|2|C}} {{Card|5|C}} {{Card|J|S}} {{Card|Q|H}} {{Card|Q|S}} {{Card|T|C}} {{Card|T|S}} {{Card|9|H}} {{Card|8|H}} {{Card|4|S}} {{Card|4|S}} {{Card|A|D}} {{Card|6|C}} {{Card|6|H}} {{Card|6|C}}
|-
|-
| Gaelan || 150 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|K|H}} {{Card|T|D}} {{Card|T|H}}
| Gaelan || 150 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|K|H}} {{Card|T|D}} {{Card|T|H}}
|-
|-
| Veganzombeh || 396 || - || {{Card|6|D}} {{Card|A|D}} {{Card|2|H}} {{Card|8|D}} {{Card|A|D}} {{Card|7|H}}
| Veganzombeh || 204 || - || {{Card|6|D}} {{Card|A|D}} {{Card|2|H}} {{Card|8|D}} {{Card|A|D}} {{Card|7|H}} {{Card|9|H}} {{Card|7|H}} {{Card|6|H}} {{Card|6|H}} {{Card|4|D}} {{Card|7|H}}
|-
|-
| Emerald || 500 || - || -
| Emerald || 500 || - || -
Line 31: Line 31:
| surprise || 413 || - || {{Card|7|S}} {{Card|T|D}} {{Card|T|C}} {{Card|T|S}} {{Card|T|C}}
| surprise || 413 || - || {{Card|7|S}} {{Card|T|D}} {{Card|T|C}} {{Card|T|S}} {{Card|T|C}}
|-
|-
| Trungle || 344 || - || {{Card|T|C}} {{Card|4|S}} {{Card|Q|D}} {{Card|8|D}} {{Card|J|D}} {{Card|T|S}}
| Trungle || 146 || 1 Standard Proposal Maker, 4 Trungs || {{Card|Q|D}} {{Card|7|S}} {{Card|3|H}} {{Card|T|C}} {{Card|A|H}} {{Card|T|D}} {{Card|A|S}} {{Card|2|S}} {{Card|Q|D}}
|-
|-
| Phoenix King || 500 || - || -
| Phoenix King || 500 || - || -
Line 43: Line 43:
| Jasenerd || 500 || - || -
| Jasenerd || 500 || - || -
|-
|-
| Nyhilo || 64 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|K|D}} {{Card|K|S}} {{Card|K|D}} {{Card|K|H}} {{Card|K|C}} {{Card|5|D}} {{Card|4|S}}
| Nyhilo || 0 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|K|D}} {{Card|K|S}} {{Card|K|D}} {{Card|K|H}} {{Card|K|C}} {{Card|K|C}} {{Card|5|D}} {{Card|5|D}} {{Card|4|S}}
|-
|-
| Kubby || 383 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|5|S}} {{Card|8|S}} {{Card|8|S}}  
| Kubby || 383 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|5|S}} {{Card|8|S}} {{Card|8|S}}  
Line 69: Line 69:


=== Current Lots ===
=== Current Lots ===
No lots currently exist.
<!--
<!--
No lots currently exist.
-->
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
|-
|-
Line 96: Line 95:
| 10 || {{Card|2|S}} {{Card|Q|D}}
| 10 || {{Card|2|S}} {{Card|Q|D}}
|}
|}
-->


=== Key ===
=== Key ===
Line 117: Line 117:
=== Bids ===
=== Bids ===


No bids have been submitted.
<!-- The spacing here aligns like a table in a monospace font editor. -->
<!-- The spacing here aligns like a table in a monospace font editor. -->
<!-- No obligation to preserve this formatting, I was just bored in a meeting and felt like doing this -->
<!-- No obligation to preserve this formatting, I was just bored in a meeting and felt like doing this -->
<!-- ~Nyhilo -->
<!-- ~Nyhilo -->
<!--
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:right
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:right
! Player                !! Hashed Bid                                                                                      !! Lots !! 01 !! 02 !! 03 !! 04 !! 05 !! 06 !! 07 !! 08 !! 09 !! 10
! Player                !! Hashed Bid                                                                                      !! Lots !! 01 !! 02 !! 03 !! 04 !! 05 !! 06 !! 07 !! 08 !! 09 !! 10
|-
 
| style="text-align:left;" | Veganzombeh          || {{Mono|fa7d2fc73d9031c5e3af7c84fa52d5b9d96f910bad69dee00b6fa160b76461e0}} || ||  7 ||  7 ||  7 ||  7 || 64 ||  7 ||  7 || 64 || 64 ||  7
|-
| style="text-align:left;" | Random Internet Cat  || {{Mono|18cd21a2401e1be5b6c007ba561120b56df59d20bedb32159e84fda11e25b65f}} || ||  6 ||  6 ||  6 ||  6 ||  6 ||  6 ||  6 ||  6 ||  6 ||  6
|-
| style="text-align:left;" | Emerald              || {{Mono|ffb4ad2d54e3849cf7e520785406298b0b9cde223daeadc8d9a119216e72729b}} || ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    || 10
|-
| style="text-align:left;" | Klink                || {{Mono|cd9cebe9f88814baa6693012446836dbe7eeaf0bd61e848ec335d7ae1759a458}} || ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    || 55 || 55 || 55 ||    || 
|-
| style="text-align:left;" | Trungle              || {{Mono|8a692f086eca3f62778e196ee1187b025b5da1e89f1ec11a860f7a96668034d9}} || || 52 || 52 || 52 || 52 ||  3 ||  3 ||  3 ||  3 || 52 || 52
|-
| style="text-align:left;" | Opportuna            || {{Mono|f0a405a9b943dbb26d28a368ce697a09db6073ab85451b9682cea8704ad5ad43}} || ||  1 ||    ||    ||    ||    ||  3 ||  7 ||  8 ||    || 
|-
| style="text-align:left;" | Pawelpiotr            || {{Mono|0433e42cec8f2bb4108e2ef9e93f11a11ca8c559894ac688d7358cf5d88bddec}} ||colspan="11" style="text-align:left;"| Invalid 
|-
| style="text-align:left;" | Nyhilo                || {{Mono|fbec82d7aba917b8802ac21c151c36cb1ec71d5e08b6095980b07452824b896d}} || ||    ||    ||    || 64 ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    || 
|-
| style="text-align:left;" | Raven                || {{Mono|ebc46ee12cddcf243063e5d73531eddf0d59404b4da20ea0a8672c291842c668}} || ||    ||    ||    ||    || 10 || 10 ||    ||    ||    || 
<!--
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left;" | Sample User          || {{Mono|                                                                }} || ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||   
| style="text-align:left;" | Sample User          || {{Mono|                                                                }} || ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||   
|}
-->
-->
|}


=== Hands ===
=== Hands ===


No hands have been submitted.
<!--
<!--
No hands have been submitted.
-->
{|class="wikitable"
{|class="wikitable"
! Player !! Hashed Hand !! Revealed
! Player !! Hashed Hand !! Revealed
Line 158: Line 141:
| RandomInternetCat || {{Mono|16dda29300bfbd903d435d476da890b783662cce4d367f06fa7cf8f2cc335b99}} || {{Card|2|H}} {{Card|2|C}} {{Card|9|S}} {{Card|9|S}} {{Card|J|D}}  
| RandomInternetCat || {{Mono|16dda29300bfbd903d435d476da890b783662cce4d367f06fa7cf8f2cc335b99}} || {{Card|2|H}} {{Card|2|C}} {{Card|9|S}} {{Card|9|S}} {{Card|J|D}}  
|}
|}
-->