Round 10/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Nyhilo Add new bid/hand secret actions |
miraheze>Nyhilo Update Gamestate with changes made in Proposal: Booster Pack |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
'''Nyhilo''' is the current judge. | '''Nyhilo''' is the current judge. | ||
== Card Key == | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
|- | |||
! Symbol !! Rank !! Symbol !! Suit | |||
|- | |||
| X || 10 || [[File:Suit leaf.svg|12px]] || Leaves | |||
|- | |||
| E || 11 || <span style="color:red;">♦</span> || Diamonds | |||
|- | |||
| D || 12 || [[File:Suit cup.svg|12px]] || Cups | |||
|- | |||
| H || 13 || ♣ || Clubs | |||
|- | |||
| U || Unter Knave || [[File:Suit acorn.svg|12px]] || Acorns | |||
|- | |||
| O || Ober Knave || [[File:Suit rose.svg|12px]] || Roses | |||
|- | |||
| N || Knight || [[File:Suit bell.svg|11px]] || Bells | |||
|- | |||
| B || Bishop || [[File:Suit sword.svg|12px]] || Swords | |||
|- | |||
| R || Rook || [[File:Suit shield.svg|12px]] || Shields | |||
|- | |||
| Q || Queen || <span style="color:red;">♥</span> || Hearts | |||
|- | |||
| K || King || [[File:Suit coin.svg|11px]] || Coins | |||
|- | |||
| A || Ace || ♠ || Spades | |||
|} | |||
== Players == | == Players == | ||
| Line 19: | Line 50: | ||
| Wotton || 530 || - || {{Card|3|C}} {{Card|3|D}} {{Card|Q|S}} {{Card|9|S}} | | Wotton || 530 || - || {{Card|3|C}} {{Card|3|D}} {{Card|Q|S}} {{Card|9|S}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Klink || 184 || - || {{Card|2|C}} {{Card|5|C}} {{Card| | | Klink || 184 || - || {{Card|2|C}} {{Card|5|C}} {{Card|U|S}} {{Card|Q|H}} {{Card|Q|S}} {{Card|T|C}} {{Card|T|S}} {{Card|9|H}} {{Card|8|H}} {{Card|4|S}} {{Card|4|S}} {{Card|A|D}} {{Card|6|C}} {{Card|6|H}} {{Card|6|C}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gaelan || 250 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|K|H}} {{Card|T|D}} {{Card|T|H}} | | Gaelan || 250 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|K|H}} {{Card|T|D}} {{Card|T|H}} | ||
| Line 84: | Line 115: | ||
| 04 || {{Card|7|H}} {{Card|5|S}} {{Card|3|S}} | | 04 || {{Card|7|H}} {{Card|5|S}} {{Card|3|S}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 05 || | | 05 || {{Card|T|H}} {{Card|4|H}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 06 || {{Card|A|H | | 06 || {{Card|A|H}} {{Card|3|S}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 07 || {{Card|2|C}} {{Card|Q|C}} {{Card|6|S}} | | 07 || {{Card|2|C}} {{Card|Q|C}} {{Card|6|S}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 08 || {{Card|A|S | | 08 || {{Card|A|S}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 09 || {{Card|K|C}} {{Card|4|S}} {{Card|6|H}} | | 09 || {{Card|K|C}} {{Card|4|S}} {{Card|6|H}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 || {{Card|A|C | | 10 || {{Card|A|C}} {{Card|2|C}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 || {{Card|2|C}} {{Card|K|S}} {{Card|7|S}} | | 11 || {{Card|2|C}} {{Card|K|S}} {{Card|7|S}} | ||
| Line 104: | Line 135: | ||
| 14 || {{Card|A|H}} {{Card|Q|C}} {{Card|Q|D}} | | 14 || {{Card|A|H}} {{Card|Q|C}} {{Card|Q|D}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || {{Card|6|H | | 15 || {{Card|6|H}} {{Card|9|C}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16 || {{Card|2|C}} {{Card|6|H}} {{Card|J|H}} | | 16 || {{Card|2|C}} {{Card|6|H}} {{Card|J|H}} | ||
| Line 111: | Line 142: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18 || {{Card|9|D}} {{Card|A|D}} {{Card|K|D}} | | 18 || {{Card|9|D}} {{Card|A|D}} {{Card|K|D}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 162: | Line 177: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
! Player !! Hashed Hand !! Revealed | ! Player !! Hashed Hand !! Revealed !! Score | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Klink || {{Mono|15eb42ad5b9256475fb12c8d693c792a2bc9eecad823c3076996308083ade3d5}} || | | Klink || {{Mono|15eb42ad5b9256475fb12c8d693c792a2bc9eecad823c3076996308083ade3d5}} || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Vegan || {{Mono|68173cc35af01d5ecc4818b87f56be06542461389ab6f6ca42fc3e539e986e9e}} || | | Vegan || {{Mono|68173cc35af01d5ecc4818b87f56be06542461389ab6f6ca42fc3e539e986e9e}} || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nyhilo || {{Mono|cb03399a286613d74b03d872207a334931ef42b972dd0eba68982519baa48f0b}} || | | Nyhilo || {{Mono|cb03399a286613d74b03d872207a334931ef42b972dd0eba68982519baa48f0b}} || || | ||
|} | |} | ||