Round 10/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Nyhilo Update Gamestate with changes made in Proposal: Booster Pack |
miraheze>Nyhilo Add bids and hands revealed immediately after the phase turnover |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
'''Nyhilo''' is the current judge. | '''Nyhilo''' is the current judge. | ||
== Players == | == Players == | ||
| Line 142: | Line 111: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18 || {{Card|9|D}} {{Card|A|D}} {{Card|K|D}} | | 18 || {{Card|9|D}} {{Card|A|D}} {{Card|K|D}} | ||
|} | |||
=== Key === | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
|- | |||
! Symbol !! Rank !! Symbol !! Suit | |||
|- | |||
| X || 10 || [[File:Suit leaf.svg|12px]] || Leaves | |||
|- | |||
| E || 11 || <span style="color:red;">♦</span> || Diamonds | |||
|- | |||
| D || 12 || [[File:Suit cup.svg|12px]] || Cups | |||
|- | |||
| H || 13 || ♣ || Clubs | |||
|- | |||
| U || Unter Knave || [[File:Suit acorn.svg|12px]] || Acorns | |||
|- | |||
| O || Ober Knave || [[File:Suit rose.svg|12px]] || Roses | |||
|- | |||
| N || Knight || [[File:Suit bell.svg|11px]] || Bells | |||
|- | |||
| B || Bishop || [[File:Suit sword.svg|12px]] || Swords | |||
|- | |||
| R || Rook || [[File:Suit shield.svg|12px]] || Shields | |||
|- | |||
| Q || Queen || <span style="color:red;">♥</span> || Hearts | |||
|- | |||
| K || King || [[File:Suit coin.svg|11px]] || Coins | |||
|- | |||
| A || Ace || ♠ || Spades | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
<!-- ~Nyhilo --> | <!-- ~Nyhilo --> | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:right | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:right | ||
! Player !! Hashed Bid | ! Player !! Hashed Bid !! Lots !! 01 !! 02 !! 03 !! 04 !! 05 !! 06 !! 07 !! 08 !! 09 !! 10 !! 11 !! 12 !! 13 !! 14 !! 15 !! 16 !! 17 !! 18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Raven || {{Mono|e9fe4c82855c79452d092d070a0f1219cb1f79c8e189ad6426d3faf160606e39}} | | style="text-align:left;" | Raven || {{Mono|e9fe4c82855c79452d092d070a0f1219cb1f79c8e189ad6426d3faf160606e39}} | ||
| Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Klink || {{Mono|b8d0ab81860a871bd144087c02e238b6797b0dc179266ddf99bcab898cf80874}} | | style="text-align:left;" | Klink || {{Mono|b8d0ab81860a871bd144087c02e238b6797b0dc179266ddf99bcab898cf80874}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Emerald || {{Mono|c51892a1ffdbd2a4c81abb2977a03ca7b16db8a910d942b8c19e2e6f767aa174}} | | style="text-align:left;" | Emerald || {{Mono|c51892a1ffdbd2a4c81abb2977a03ca7b16db8a910d942b8c19e2e6f767aa174}} || || || || || || || || 15 || 15 || 15 || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Trungle || {{Mono|54205f747b0f5f208dd20b09ca80fd36a509520f1cedcec7318a2c76dc06e8c6}} | | style="text-align:left;" | Trungle || {{Mono|54205f747b0f5f208dd20b09ca80fd36a509520f1cedcec7318a2c76dc06e8c6}} || || 64 || 11 || || 11 || 64 || || || || || || || || 84 || 11 || || || 11 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Vegan || {{Mono|68173cc35af01d5ecc4818b87f56be06542461389ab6f6ca42fc3e539e986e9e}} | | style="text-align:left;" | Vegan || {{Mono|68173cc35af01d5ecc4818b87f56be06542461389ab6f6ca42fc3e539e986e9e}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Nyhilo || {{Mono|903f8e81b71543c0a3b668e8cc83dca04940151f36dd7f5597a4855ab655f40c}} | | style="text-align:left;" | Nyhilo || {{Mono|903f8e81b71543c0a3b668e8cc83dca04940151f36dd7f5597a4855ab655f40c}} || || || || || || || || || || 43 || || 35 || 7 || || || || || 7 || 7 | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Sample User || {{Mono| }} || || || || || || || || || || || | | style="text-align:left;" | Sample User || {{Mono| }} || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
--> | --> | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
! Player !! Hashed Hand !! Revealed !! Score | ! Player !! Hashed Hand !! Revealed !! Score | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Klink || {{Mono|15eb42ad5b9256475fb12c8d693c792a2bc9eecad823c3076996308083ade3d5}} | | Klink || {{Mono|15eb42ad5b9256475fb12c8d693c792a2bc9eecad823c3076996308083ade3d5}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Vegan || {{Mono|68173cc35af01d5ecc4818b87f56be06542461389ab6f6ca42fc3e539e986e9e}} | | Vegan || {{Mono|68173cc35af01d5ecc4818b87f56be06542461389ab6f6ca42fc3e539e986e9e}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nyhilo || {{Mono|cb03399a286613d74b03d872207a334931ef42b972dd0eba68982519baa48f0b}} || | | Nyhilo || {{Mono|cb03399a286613d74b03d872207a334931ef42b972dd0eba68982519baa48f0b}} || {{Card|5|D}} {{Card|5|D}} || (2*20*(1+2))+5 = 125 | ||
|} | |} | ||