Round 10/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>CodeTriangle
Secret Actions: addsecret actions
miraheze>Nyhilo
Add bids from Opportuna, Duck God, and Fitz and a hand from Vegan
Line 160: Line 160:
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left;" | Trigon          || {{Mono|9075d466e3a673f70b1030a5a47f48a351c6bbfc833bc12def51174fc68ec4ef}}
| style="text-align:left;" | Trigon          || {{Mono|9075d466e3a673f70b1030a5a47f48a351c6bbfc833bc12def51174fc68ec4ef}}
|-
| style="text-align:left;" | Opportuna      || {{Mono|e78270570f259dcf4a750ef2601672e11662f8c66b2deaa601f2d5dfb4cd45f0}}
|-
| style="text-align:left;" | Duck God        || {{Mono|28E50EE899C4E2DEFB1B750EF146F5156F21E663F75717539187E9A4F9C94EED}}
|-
| style="text-align:left;" | Fitzyiii        || {{Mono|8d0ad45f4996db85c8b176458ea4a9bd083f611073bd0c090761b4b89b587f6a}}
|}
|}
<!--
<!--
Line 179: Line 185:
|-
|-
| Nyhilo              || {{Mono|231918fc0e90ec92e3091adeda921235d7526b1ae61c90838b651ec768827e8b}}
| Nyhilo              || {{Mono|231918fc0e90ec92e3091adeda921235d7526b1ae61c90838b651ec768827e8b}}
|-
| Vegan              || {{Mono|231918fc0e90ec92e3091adeda921235d7526b1ae61c90838b651ec768827e8b}}
|-
|-
|}
|}