Round 10/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Nyhilo Nyhilo didn't actually present a hand before, but now they are |
miraheze>Nyhilo Add Nyhilo's bid hash |
||
| Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Fitzyiii || {{Mono|8d0ad45f4996db85c8b176458ea4a9bd083f611073bd0c090761b4b89b587f6a}} | | style="text-align:left;" | Fitzyiii || {{Mono|8d0ad45f4996db85c8b176458ea4a9bd083f611073bd0c090761b4b89b587f6a}} | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Nyhilo || {{Mono|5d009eb3d450fdf93791e207f88e16c022a924e871770ee3d8b468dc00a5933c}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||