Round 10/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Nyhilo Add Nyhilo's bid hash |
miraheze>Nyhilo Add all bids and hands (Except Pawelpiotr's) |
||
| Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
<!-- ~Nyhilo --> | <!-- ~Nyhilo --> | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:right | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:right | ||
! Player !! Hashed Bid !! Lots !! 01 !! 02 !! 03 !! 04 !! 05 !! 06 !! 07 !! 08 !! 09 !! 10 !! 11 !! 12 !! 13 !! 14 !! 15 !! 16 | ! Player !! Hashed Bid !! Lots !! 01 !! 02 !! 03 !! 04 !! 05 !! 06 !! 07 !! 08 !! 09 !! 10 !! 11 !! 12 !! 13 !! 14 !! 15 !! 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Cat || {{Mono|df76c7b2fbb8dc437fbfdbfbf7c7254de0026e805840d632528b1e3c5e3d5b79}} | | style="text-align:left;" | Cat || {{Mono|df76c7b2fbb8dc437fbfdbfbf7c7254de0026e805840d632528b1e3c5e3d5b79}} || || 8 || 8 || 8 || 8 || 8 || 8 || 8 || 8 || 8 || 10 || 8 || 25 || 10 || 25 || 8 || 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Raven || {{Mono|4278b730febb975c0f201d62767664180843868faa274b8815979084dd5e40e2}} | | style="text-align:left;" | Raven || {{Mono|4278b730febb975c0f201d62767664180843868faa274b8815979084dd5e40e2}} || || 80 || 80 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Emerald || {{Mono|4d13a1ef751562a9b75adc889bbdc3ad5811da66266f920b043800356fa43eec}} | | style="text-align:left;" | Emerald || {{Mono|4d13a1ef751562a9b75adc889bbdc3ad5811da66266f920b043800356fa43eec}} || || 5 || || || || || 5 || || 5 || || || 5 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Vegan || {{Mono|faf53426d1798b6f5fc34a6083908b263ccf434f6a856a66b800a6fda1f53cbd}} | | style="text-align:left;" | Vegan || {{Mono|faf53426d1798b6f5fc34a6083908b263ccf434f6a856a66b800a6fda1f53cbd}} || || 6 || 6 || 6 || 6 || 44 || 6 || 44 || 6 || 6 || 6 || 6 || 6 || 6 || 6 || 6 || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Trigon || {{Mono|9075d466e3a673f70b1030a5a47f48a351c6bbfc833bc12def51174fc68ec4ef}} | | style="text-align:left;" | Trigon || {{Mono|9075d466e3a673f70b1030a5a47f48a351c6bbfc833bc12def51174fc68ec4ef}} || || 25 || || || 25 || 25 || || || || || || || || || 25 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Opportuna || {{Mono|e78270570f259dcf4a750ef2601672e11662f8c66b2deaa601f2d5dfb4cd45f0}} | | style="text-align:left;" | Opportuna || {{Mono|e78270570f259dcf4a750ef2601672e11662f8c66b2deaa601f2d5dfb4cd45f0}} || || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Duck God || {{Mono|28E50EE899C4E2DEFB1B750EF146F5156F21E663F75717539187E9A4F9C94EED}} | | style="text-align:left;" | Duck God || {{Mono|28E50EE899C4E2DEFB1B750EF146F5156F21E663F75717539187E9A4F9C94EED}} || || 43 || 43 || 43 || 43 || 43 || 43 || 43 || 43 || 43 || 43 || 43 || 43 || 43 || 43 || 43 || 43 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | Nyhilo || {{Mono|5d009eb3d450fdf93791e207f88e16c022a924e871770ee3d8b468dc00a5933c}} || || 15 || 8 || 18 || 1 || 8 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 57 || 8 || 31 || 1 || 1 || 8 || 1 || 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | Fitzyiii || {{Mono|8d0ad45f4996db85c8b176458ea4a9bd083f611073bd0c090761b4b89b587f6a}} || || || || || || || 41 || || || || || || 41 || 41 || 41 || 41 || | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Klink || {{Mono|56e3e21eeab2a59928711f64c3affac983b2d96f8ed2d952c82c2bdb7e83040a}} || || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 35 || 35 || 35 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Pawelpiotr || {{Mono|4d70b9b408464779f2b3bffbe56e98e0dbc3543b9884fcfcb4c6f63e65566fc9}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Sample User || {{Mono| }} || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | | style="text-align:left;" | Sample User || {{Mono| }} || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
--> | --> | ||
=== Hands === | === Hands === | ||
| Line 180: | Line 184: | ||
! Player !! Hashed Hand !! Revealed !! Score | ! Player !! Hashed Hand !! Revealed !! Score | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Telna || {{Mono|d699ea3a686cf1ba8ff2f29429e5f3acac88deb24d6de33a4fbad979579d221e}} | | Telna || {{Mono|d699ea3a686cf1ba8ff2f29429e5f3acac88deb24d6de33a4fbad979579d221e}} || [empty]¹ || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| Random Internet Cat || {{Mono|30211c245e1ccee21e0237e3f52a86280e6202ea265a90e62d55cb8393c0f5a1}} || [empty]² || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Trungle || {{Mono|3ec19a584303999f6ce2caa7cc08e5d20e3d4505769555f817bd04994f0235e4}} || {{Card|A|S}} {{Card|2|S}} {{Card|3|S}} {{Card|4|S}} {{Card|5|S}} {{Card|6|S}} {{Card|7|S}} {{Card|8|S}} {{Card|9|S}} || (10*20*(9*4))+9 = 7209 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Vegan || {{Mono|231918fc0e90ec92e3091adeda921235d7526b1ae61c90838b651ec768827e8b}} || {{Card|6|H}} {{Card|6|H}} {{Card|6|H}} {{Card|6|H}} {{Card|6|H}} || (4*20*((1+4)*4))+6 = 1606 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Nyhilo || {{Mono|2f1b585edd351592d1345de0bac752817c04daf9dea4798c3f3f797ab8046c84}} || {{Card|2|S}} || (1*20)+2 = 22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Klink || {{Mono|c4750df99259b880dd499b9bb7080bcb686a7731b111e1f4849c43638d7d6183}} || {{Card|A|S}} {{Card|A|S}} {{Card|X|S}} {{Card|X|S}} {{Card|4|S}} {{Card|4|S}} || (6*20*(2+3)*4) = 2400 | ||
|} | |} | ||