Round 10/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Nyhilo
Award lots to players
miraheze>Nyhilo
Give hand rewards (minus some contested ones)
Line 15: Line 15:
! Player !! Chips !! Inventory !! Cards
! Player !! Chips !! Inventory !! Cards
|-
|-
| Random Internet Cat || 707 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker, 5 Trungs || {{Card|A|S}}
| Random Internet Cat* || 707 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker, 5 Trungs || {{Card|A|S}}
|-
|-
| Wotton || 630 || - || {{Card|3|C}} {{Card|3|D}} {{Card|Q|S}} {{Card|9|S}}
| Wotton || 630 || - || {{Card|3|C}} {{Card|3|D}} {{Card|Q|S}} {{Card|9|S}}
|-
|-
| Klink || 248 || 5 Trungs, 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|U|S}} {{Card|Q|H}} {{Card|Q|S}} {{Card|T|S}} {{Card|9|H}} {{Card|8|H}} {{Card|4|S}} {{Card|4|S}} {{Card|A|D}} {{Card|6|H}} {{Card|A|S}} {{Card|T|S}} {{Card|A|S}} {{Card|K|H}} {{Card|7|S}} {{Card|T|H}}
| Klink || 268 || 9 Trungs, 2 Standard Proposal-Makers || {{Card|U|S}} {{Card|Q|H}} {{Card|Q|S}} {{Card|9|H}} {{Card|8|H}} {{Card|A|D}} {{Card|6|H}} {{Card|K|H}} {{Card|7|S}} {{Card|T|H}}
|-
|-
| Gaelan || 350 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|K|H}} {{Card|T|D}} {{Card|T|H}}
| Gaelan || 350 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|K|H}} {{Card|T|D}} {{Card|T|H}}
|-
|-
| Veganzombeh || 271 || 4 Trungs, 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|2|H}} {{Card|7|H}} {{Card|9|H}} {{Card|7|H}} {{Card|6|H}} {{Card|6|H}} {{Card|7|H}} {{Card|A|H}} {{Card|3|S}} {{Card|A|C}} {{Card|6|H}} {{Card|9|C}} {{Card|6|H}} {{Card|9|D}} {{Card|A|D}} {{Card|K|D}} {{Card|6|H}} {{Card|7|R}} {{Card|U|R}} {{Card|A|R}} {{Card|O|L}} {{Card|7|A}} {{Card|H|L}}
| Veganzombeh || 301 || 7 Trungs, 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|2|H}} {{Card|7|H}} {{Card|9|H}} {{Card|7|H}} {{Card|7|H}} {{Card|A|H}} {{Card|3|S}} {{Card|A|C}} {{Card|9|C}} {{Card|9|D}} {{Card|A|D}} {{Card|K|D}} {{Card|7|R}} {{Card|U|R}} {{Card|A|R}} {{Card|O|L}} {{Card|7|A}} {{Card|H|L}}
|-
|-
| Emerald || 670 || - || {{Card|2|C}} {{Card|Q|C}} {{Card|A|S}} {{Card|3|H}}
| Emerald || 670 || - || {{Card|2|C}} {{Card|Q|C}} {{Card|A|S}} {{Card|3|H}}
Line 39: Line 39:
| MonarchMan || 700 || - || -
| MonarchMan || 700 || - || -
|-
|-
| Duck God || 227 || - || {{Card|2|S}} {{Card|A|D}} {{Card|H|S}} {{Card|8|B}} {{Card|O|R}} {{Card|4|H}} {{Card|U|S}}] {{Card|O|H}} {{Card|3|S}}] {{Card|H|S}}] {{Card|3|D}} {{Card|7|C}}] {{Card|N|A}} {{Card|U|D}} {{Card|6|A}} {{Card|2|S}} {{Card|D|L}} {{Card|Q|A}} {{Card|6|S}}] {{Card|3|D}} {{Card|O|A}} {{Card|R|S}}] {{Card|E|S}} {{Card|6|C}}] {{Card|9|S}}] {{Card|R|R}} {{Card|N|S}}] {{Card|6|R}} {{Card|D|C}}] {{Card|4|]}}{{Card|9|S}}] {{Card|O|R}} {{Card|4|D}} {{Card|8|S}} {{Card|H|B}}
| Duck God || 227 || - || {{Card|2|S}} {{Card|A|D}} {{Card|H|S}} {{Card|8|B}} {{Card|O|R}} {{Card|4|H}} {{Card|U|S}} {{Card|O|H}} {{Card|3|S}} {{Card|H|S}} {{Card|3|D}} {{Card|7|C}} {{Card|N|A}} {{Card|U|D}} {{Card|6|A}} {{Card|2|S}} {{Card|D|L}} {{Card|Q|A}} {{Card|6|S}} {{Card|3|D}} {{Card|O|A}} {{Card|R|S}} {{Card|E|S}} {{Card|6|C}} {{Card|9|S}} {{Card|R|R}} {{Card|N|S}} {{Card|6|R}} {{Card|D|C}} {{Card|4|]}}{{Card|9|S}} {{Card|O|R}} {{Card|4|D}} {{Card|8|S}} {{Card|H|B}}
|-
|-
| Jasenerd || 700 || - || -
| Jasenerd || 700 || - || -
|-
|-
| Nyhilo || 118 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|K|D}} {{Card|K|S}} {{Card|K|D}} {{Card|K|H}} {{Card|K|C}} {{Card|K|C}} {{Card|K|C}} {{Card|K|S}} {{Card|K|S}} {{Card|5|D}} {{Card|4|S}} {{Card|7|S}} {{Card|9|S}} {{Card|2|C}} {{Card|2|C}} {{Card|3|C}}] {{Card|D|S}} {{Card|K|S}}
| Nyhilo || 118 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|K|D}} {{Card|K|S}} {{Card|K|D}} {{Card|K|H}} {{Card|K|C}} {{Card|K|C}} {{Card|K|C}} {{Card|K|S}} {{Card|K|S}} {{Card|5|D}} {{Card|4|S}} {{Card|7|S}} {{Card|9|S}} {{Card|2|C}} {{Card|2|C}} {{Card|3|C}} {{Card|D|S}} {{Card|K|S}}
|-
|-
| Kubby || 583 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|5|S}} {{Card|8|S}} {{Card|8|S}}  
| Kubby || 583 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|5|S}} {{Card|8|S}} {{Card|8|S}}  
Line 61: Line 61:
| Pawelpiotr || 300 || - || -
| Pawelpiotr || 300 || - || -
|-
|-
| Raven1207 || 35 || - || {{Card|Q|C}} {{Card|Q|D}} {{Card|8|R}} {{Card|O|S}}] {{Card|Q|D}} {{Card|9|D}} {{Card|9|C}}] {{Card|R|B}}
| Raven1207 || 35 || - || {{Card|Q|C}} {{Card|Q|D}} {{Card|8|R}} {{Card|O|S}} {{Card|Q|D}} {{Card|9|D}} {{Card|9|C}} {{Card|R|B}}
|-
|-
| OpportunaWeekly || 250 || - || -
| OpportunaWeekly || 250 || - || -
|-
| Telna* || 0 || - || -
|}
|}
* Depending on the ruling for ties, one or both of these players got 4th place, giving them 1 Trung and 50 chips


== Lots ==
== Lots ==
Line 128: Line 132:
-->
-->
=== Hands ===
=== Hands ===
No hands have been submitted.
<!--
<!--
No hands have been submitted.
-->
{|class="wikitable"
{|class="wikitable"
! Player !! Hashed Hand !! Revealed !! Score
! Player !! Hashed Hand !! Revealed !! Score
Line 146: Line 149:
| Klink              || {{Mono|c4750df99259b880dd499b9bb7080bcb686a7731b111e1f4849c43638d7d6183}} || {{Card|A|S}} {{Card|A|S}} {{Card|T|S}} {{Card|T|S}} {{Card|4|S}} {{Card|4|S}} || (6*20*(2+3)*4) = 2400
| Klink              || {{Mono|c4750df99259b880dd499b9bb7080bcb686a7731b111e1f4849c43638d7d6183}} || {{Card|A|S}} {{Card|A|S}} {{Card|T|S}} {{Card|T|S}} {{Card|4|S}} {{Card|4|S}} || (6*20*(2+3)*4) = 2400
|}
|}
-->