Round 10/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
Appearance
miraheze>CodeTriangle give out all lots |
miraheze>CodeTriangle give out hands |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
! Player !! Chips !! Inventory !! Cards | ! Player !! Chips !! Inventory !! Cards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Random Internet Cat || 707 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker, 5 Trungs || {{Card|A|S}} | | Random Internet Cat<ref name="4or5">One of these players has an additional 1 trung and 50 chips, the other has an additional 2 trungs and 40 chips.</ref> || 707 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker, 5 Trungs || {{Card|A|S}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wotton || 630 || - || {{Card|3|C}} {{Card|3|D}} {{Card|Q|S}} {{Card|9|S}} | | Wotton || 630 || - || {{Card|3|C}} {{Card|3|D}} {{Card|Q|S}} {{Card|9|S}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Klink || | | Klink || 268 || 9 Trungs, 2 Standard Proposal-Makers || {{Card|U|S}} {{Card|Q|H}} {{Card|Q|S}} {{Card|9|H}} {{Card|8|H}} {{Card|A|D}} {{Card|6|H}} {{Card|K|H}} {{Card|7|S}} {{Card|T|H}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gaelan || 350 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|K|H}} {{Card|T|D}} {{Card|T|H}} | | Gaelan || 350 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|K|H}} {{Card|T|D}} {{Card|T|H}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Veganzombeh || | | Veganzombeh || 301 || 7 Trungs, 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|2|H}} {{Card|7|H}} {{Card|9|H}} {{Card|7|H}} {{Card|7|H}} {{Card|A|H}} {{Card|3|S}} {{Card|A|C}} {{Card|9|C}} {{Card|9|D}} {{Card|A|D}} {{Card|K|D}} {{Card|7|R}} {{Card|U|R}} {{Card|A|R}} {{Card|O|L}} {{Card|7|A}} {{Card|H|L}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Emerald || 670 || - || {{Card|2|C}} {{Card|Q|C}} {{Card|A|S}} {{Card|3|H}} | | Emerald || 670 || - || {{Card|2|C}} {{Card|Q|C}} {{Card|A|S}} {{Card|3|H}} | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| surprise || 613 || - || {{Card|7|S}} {{Card|T|D}} {{Card|T|C}} {{Card|T|S}} {{Card|T|C}} | | surprise || 613 || - || {{Card|7|S}} {{Card|T|D}} {{Card|T|C}} {{Card|T|S}} {{Card|T|C}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Trungle || | | Trungle || 112 || 8 Trungs, 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|Q|D}} {{Card|3|H}} {{Card|T|C}} {{Card|A|H}} {{Card|T|D}} {{Card|A|S}} {{Card|Q|D}} {{Card|2|H}} {{Card|4|C}} {{Card|7|H}} {{Card|4|H}} {{Card|Q|C}} {{Card|4|H}} {{Card|6|H}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Phoenix King || 700 || - || - | | Phoenix King || 700 || - || - | ||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| OpportunaWeekly || 250 || - || - | | OpportunaWeekly || 250 || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| Telna<ref name="4or5" /> || 0 || - || - | |||
|} | |} | ||
<references /> | |||
== Lots == | == Lots == | ||
Revision as of 01:09, 2 August 2021
Time
It is currently Saturday, so it is the Bartering Phase. The Auction Phase starts on Sunday. Click here to update.
Judge
Nyhilo is the current judge.
Players
| Player | Chips | Inventory | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|
| Random Internet Cat[1] | 707 | 1 Standard Proposal-Maker, 5 Trungs | [A♠] |
| Wotton | 630 | - | [3♣] [3♦] [Q♠] [9♠] |
| Klink | 268 | 9 Trungs, 2 Standard Proposal-Makers | [U♠] [Q♥] [Q♠] [9♥] [8♥] [A♦] [6♥] [K♥] [7♠] [T♥] |
| Gaelan | 350 | 1 Standard Proposal-Maker | [K♥] [T♦] [T♥] |
| Veganzombeh | 301 | 7 Trungs, 1 Standard Proposal-Maker | [2♥] [7♥] [9♥] [7♥] [7♥] [A♥] [3♠] [A♣] [9♣] [9♦] [A♦] [K♦] [7 |
| Emerald | 670 | - | [2♣] [Q♣] [A♠] [3♥] |
| ATMunn | 800 | 1 Trung | - |
| surprise | 613 | - | [7♠] [T♦] [T♣] [T♠] [T♣] |
| Trungle | 112 | 8 Trungs, 1 Standard Proposal-Maker | [Q♦] [3♥] [T♣] [A♥] [T♦] [A♠] [Q♦] [2♥] [4♣] [7♥] [4♥] [Q♣] [4♥] [6♥] |
| Phoenix King | 700 | - | - |
| [idle account] | 700 | - | - |
| MonarchMan | 700 | - | - |
| Duck God | 227 | - | [2♠] [A♦] [H♠] [8 |
| Jasenerd | 700 | - | - |
| Nyhilo | 118 | 1 Standard Proposal-Maker | [K♦] [K♠] [K♦] [K♥] [K♣] [K♣] [K♣] [K♠] [K♠] [5♦] [4♠] [7♠] [9♠] [2♣] [2♣] [3 |
| Kubby | 583 | 1 Standard Proposal-Maker | [5♠] [8♠] [8♠] |
| Zephnik | 700 | - | - |
| Gabrioski | 700 | - | - |
| bookshelf | 700 | - | - |
| Eulengi | 640 | - | [A♣] [7♠] |
| ITerminal | 500 | - | - |
| fitzyiii | 430 | - | [2♣] [5♦] [4♠] [A♠] [A♥] |
| Pawelpiotr | 300 | - | - |
| Raven1207 | 35 | - | [Q♣] [Q♦] [8 |
| OpportunaWeekly | 250 | - | - |
| Telna[1] | 0 | - | - |
Lots
Current Lots
No lots currently exist.
Key
Secret Actions
Bids
No bids have been submitted.
Hands
No hands have been submitted.