Round 10/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
Appearance
miraheze>CodeTriangle →Players: weekly installment of chip |
miraheze>CodeTriangle →Current Lots: add the lots for this week |
||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
=== Current Lots === | === Current Lots === | ||
<!-- | |||
No lots currently exist. | No lots currently exist. | ||
--> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Lot# !! Cards | ! Lot# !! Cards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01 || | |Lot 01 || {{Card|7|R}} {{Card|6|Cp}} {{Card|R|A}} | ||
|- | |||
|Lot 02 || {{Card|U|Sw}} {{Card|K|L}} {{Card|Q|Sh}} | |||
|- | |||
|Lot 03 || {{Card|D|C}} {{Card|O|A}} {{Card|N|D}} | |||
|- | |||
|Lot 04 || {{Card|6|B}} {{Card|Q|S}} {{Card|U|L}} | |||
|- | |||
|Lot 05 || {{Card|9|L}} {{Card|7|B}} {{Card|3|Sw}} | |||
|- | |||
|Lot 06 || {{Card|N|B}} {{Card|O|Sw}} {{Card|R|Sw}} | |||
|- | |||
|Lot 07 || {{Card|K|Sh}} {{Card|U|A}} {{Card|E|A}} | |||
|- | |||
|Lot 08 || {{Card|E|Sw}} {{Card|O|S}} {{Card|T|R}} | |||
|- | |||
|Lot 09 || {{Card|U|H}} {{Card|6|Cn}} {{Card|B|H}} | |||
|- | |||
|Lot 10 || {{Card|T|A}} {{Card|K|R}} {{Card|3|Sh}} | |||
|- | |||
|Lot 11 || {{Card|5|Cn}} {{Card|6|L}} {{Card|O|Sh}} | |||
|- | |||
|Lot 12 || {{Card|5|B}} {{Card|R|Sw}} {{Card|O|H}} | |||
|- | |||
|Lot 13 || {{Card|H|Cn}} {{Card|N|S}} {{Card|H|A}} | |||
|- | |||
|Lot 14 || {{Card|B|A}} {{Card|B|R}} {{Card|D|C}} | |||
|- | |||
|Lot 15 || {{Card|7|Cp}} {{Card|K|R}} {{Card|T|H}} | |||
|- | |||
|Lot 16 || {{Card|T|L}} {{Card|H|Sw}} {{Card|3|A}} | |||
|- | |||
|Lot 17 || {{Card|B|Sh}} {{Card|A|H}} {{Card|K|Sh}} | |||
|- | |||
|Lot 18 || {{Card|7|D}} {{Card|Q|S}} {{Card|4|S}} | |||
|- | |||
|Lot 19 || {{Card|4|C}} {{Card|D|H}} {{Card|U|Sh}} | |||
|- | |||
|Lot 20 || {{Card|5|Sh}} {{Card|K|L}} {{Card|A|S}} | |||
|- | |||
|Lot 21 || {{Card|A|A}} {{Card|A|L}} {{Card|Q|C}} | |||
|- | |||
|Lot 22 || {{Card|5|H}} {{Card|3|B}} {{Card|E|Sh}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== Key === | === Key === | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
Revision as of 02:58, 2 August 2021
Time
It is currently Saturday, so it is the Bartering Phase. The Auction Phase starts on Sunday. Click here to update.
Judge
Nyhilo is the current judge.
Players
| Player | Chips | Inventory | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|
| Random Internet Cat[1] | 807 | 1 Standard Proposal-Maker, 5 Trungs | [A♠] |
| Wotton | 730 | - | [3♣] [3♦] [Q♠] [9♠] |
| Klink | 368 | 9 Trungs, 2 Standard Proposal-Makers | [U♠] [Q♥] [Q♠] [9♥] [8♥] [A♦] [6♥] [K♥] [7♠] [T♥] |
| Gaelan | 450 | 1 Standard Proposal-Maker | [K♥] [T♦] [T♥] |
| Veganzombeh | 401 | 7 Trungs, 1 Standard Proposal-Maker | [2♥] [7♥] [9♥] [7♥] [7♥] [A♥] [3♠] [A♣] [9♣] [9♦] [A♦] [K♦] [7 |
| Emerald | 770 | - | [2♣] [Q♣] [A♠] [3♥] |
| ATMunn | 800 | 1 Trung | - |
| surprise | 713 | - | [7♠] [T♦] [T♣] [T♠] [T♣] |
| Trungle | 212 | 8 Trungs, 1 Standard Proposal-Maker | [Q♦] [3♥] [T♣] [A♥] [T♦] [A♠] [Q♦] [2♥] [4♣] [7♥] [4♥] [Q♣] [4♥] [6♥] |
| Phoenix King | 800 | - | - |
| [idle account] | 800 | - | - |
| MonarchMan | 800 | - | - |
| Duck God | 327 | - | [2♠] [A♦] [H♠] [8 |
| Jasenerd | 800 | - | - |
| Nyhilo | 218 | 1 Standard Proposal-Maker | [K♦] [K♠] [K♦] [K♥] [K♣] [K♣] [K♣] [K♠] [K♠] [5♦] [4♠] [7♠] [9♠] [2♣] [2♣] [3 |
| Kubby | 683 | 1 Standard Proposal-Maker | [5♠] [8♠] [8♠] |
| Zephnik | 800 | - | - |
| Gabrioski | 800 | - | - |
| bookshelf | 800 | - | - |
| Eulengi | 740 | - | [A♣] [7♠] |
| ITerminal | 600 | - | - |
| fitzyiii | 530 | - | [2♣] [5♦] [4♠] [A♠] [A♥] |
| Pawelpiotr | 400 | - | - |
| Raven1207 | 135 | - | [Q♣] [Q♦] [8 |
| OpportunaWeekly | 350 | - | - |
| Telna[1] | 100 | - | - |
Lots
Current Lots
Key
Secret Actions
Bids
No bids have been submitted.
Hands
No hands have been submitted.