Round 10/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>CodeTriangle
Players: salaries
miraheze>Telna
A player may stop being a player by announcing their intent in that same channel or by leaving the Discord server. When someone stops being a player, they lose all their items.
Line 43: Line 43:
|-
|-
| Phoenix King || 900 || - || -
| Phoenix King || 900 || - || -
|-
| [idle account] || 900 || - || -
|-
|-
| MonarchMan || 900 || - || -
| MonarchMan || 900 || - || -