Round 10/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

Secret Actions: Delete weird styles
miraheze>Klinkplink
Bids: removing extra players and correcting the existence of lot 11 and 16
Line 160: Line 160:


{| class="wikitable sortable"  
{| class="wikitable sortable"  
|-
|- style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#c0c0c0;"
! Player
! Player
! Chips
! Chips
! Hashed Bid
! style="background-color:#9b9b9b;" | Hashed Bid
! Lots
! Lots:
! 1
! 1
! 2
! 2
Line 175: Line 175:
! 9
! 9
! 10
! 10
! 11
! 11(DOESNT EXIST)
! 12
! 12
! 13
! 13
! 14
! 14
! 15
! 15
! 16
! 16(DOESNT EXIST)
! 17
! 17
! 18
! 18
Line 207: Line 207:
| 50
| 50
|  
|  
| 50
|  
|  
|  
| 50
| 50
Line 241: Line 241:
| 67
| 67
| 67
| 67
|-
| Gaelan
| 620
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| Veganzombeh
| Veganzombeh
Line 283: Line 256:
| 1
| 1
| 1
| 1
| 1
|  
| 51
| 51
| 81
| 81
| 1
| 1
| 1
| 1
| 1
|  
| 1
| 1
| 1
| 1
Line 336: Line 309:
|  
|  
| 100
| 100
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
| surprise
| 813
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 399: Line 345:
|  
|  
| 81
| 81
|
|
|
|
|-
| Phoenix King
| 900
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
| MonarchMan
| 900
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 472: Line 364:
| 58
| 58
| 58
| 58
|
| 58
| 58
| 58
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
| Jasenerd
| 900
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 534: Line 399:
|  
|  
| 83
| 83
|
|
|
|
|-
| Kubby
| 783
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
| Zephnik
| 900
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
| Gabrioski
| 900
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
| bookshelf
| 900
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
| Eulengi
| 840
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
| ITerminal
| 700
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
| fitzyiii
| 436
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 747: Line 423:
|  
|  
| 89
| 89
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
| Raven1207
| 238
| b979f849ea7e9684b085d5525f7543f3d34f247f6ee23840ee988b2c34342186
|
| 65
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 65
|
|
|
|
|
|
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 796: Line 445:
| 22
| 22
| 21<br />
| 21<br />
|
| 21<br />
| 21<br />
| 21<br />
| 21<br />
| 21<br />
| 21<br />
| 21<br />
| 21<br />
| 21<br />
|  
| 21<br />
| 21<br />
| 21<br />
| 21<br />
| 21<br />
Line 836: Line 485:
|  
|  
|}
|}
<!-- The spacing here aligns like a table in a monospace font editor. -->
<!-- The spacing here aligns like a table in a monospace font editor. -->
<!-- No obligation to preserve this formatting, I was just bored in a meeting and felt like doing this -->
<!-- No obligation to preserve this formatting, I was just bored in a meeting and felt like doing this -->