Round 10/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
Appearance
miraheze>Klinkplink →Bids: removing extra players and correcting the existence of lot 11 and 16 |
miraheze>Klinkplink m →Bids: put a trungle bid wrong |
||
| Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- style="font-weight:bold; background-color:# | |- style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; vertical-align:middle; background-color:#C0C0C0;" | ||
! Player | ! Player | ||
! Chips | ! Chips | ||
! style="background-color:# | ! style="background-color:#9B9B9B;" | Hashed Bid | ||
! Lots: | ! Lots: | ||
! 1 | ! 1 | ||
| Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
! 21 | ! 21 | ||
! 22 | ! 22 | ||
|- | |- style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| Random Internet Cat | | Random Internet Cat | ||
| 593 | | 593 | ||
| Line 214: | Line 214: | ||
| | | | ||
| 50 | | 50 | ||
|- | |- style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| Klink | | Klink | ||
| 405 | | 405 | ||
| Line 241: | Line 241: | ||
| 67 | | 67 | ||
| 67 | | 67 | ||
|- | |- style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| Veganzombeh | | Veganzombeh | ||
| 589 | | 589 | ||
| Line 268: | Line 268: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 51 | | 51 | ||
|- | |- style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| Emerald | | Emerald | ||
| 886 | | 886 | ||
| Line 295: | Line 295: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| ATMunn | | ATMunn | ||
| 300 | | 300 | ||
| Line 323: | Line 323: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Trungle | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Trungle | ||
| 426 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 426 | ||
| a9aad3730e7a82add426e49e582ff56fb76a3c2c82e1f03622584c9aa9999999 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | a9aad3730e7a82add426e49e582ff56fb76a3c2c82e1f03622584c9aa9999999 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| 81 | | 81 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 81 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
|- | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 81 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 81 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 81 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
| Duck God | | Duck God | ||
| 644 | | 644 | ||
| Line 376: | Line 376: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| Nyhilo | | Nyhilo | ||
| 360 | | 360 | ||
| Line 403: | Line 403: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| Pawelpiotr | | Pawelpiotr | ||
| 280 | | 280 | ||
| Line 430: | Line 430: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| OpportunaWeekly | | OpportunaWeekly | ||
| 525 | | 525 | ||
| Line 457: | Line 457: | ||
| 21<br /> | | 21<br /> | ||
| 21<br /> | | 21<br /> | ||
|- | |- style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| Telna | | Telna | ||
| 127 | | 127 | ||
Revision as of 18:12, 29 August 2021
Time
It is currently Sunday, so it is the Auction Phase. The Bartering Phase starts on Thursday. Click here to update.
Judge
Nyhilo is the current judge.
Contracts
| Summary of Stakes | Players involved | Link to contract |
|---|---|---|
| A promise for Acorns | Nyhilo, Fitzyiii | Link |
Players
Lots
Current Lots
Key
Secret Actions
Bids
| Player | Chips | Hashed Bid | Lots: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11(DOESNT EXIST) | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16(DOESNT EXIST) | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Random Internet Cat | 593 | 171b725d9a5981cacce95b9567753902782aaa3d7d558ae563862c7fec5654cc | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | |||||||||||||
| Klink | 405 | 42920a1605a790fbef2618d5a9cc5e70d6d863dd18158189d808b6692bfdac88 | 67 | 67 | 67 | 67 | 67 | 67 | |||||||||||||||||
| Veganzombeh | 589 | 32cb6a7d72aa3fdde5b9d47dc130d3e2cd46678c3ed8de16b4f865a5de9795f7 | 51 | 51 | 1 | 51 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 51 | 81 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 51 | 1 | 51 | |||
| Emerald | 886 | 7fa139bdcfc6a77f6d7744e1170dd6648cd67003b375a2c8ea900c9eba7a3f4b | 66 | 66 | 56 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| ATMunn | 300 | 3410633cb2173097c83833f5b9e8e54beeaa790c7f4efb8a9511db8abb08d4c4 | 100 | 100 | 100 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Trungle | 426 | a9aad3730e7a82add426e49e582ff56fb76a3c2c82e1f03622584c9aa9999999 | 81 | 81 | 81 | 81 | 81 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Duck God | 644 | 7E22EF7340E9FE470AA381202C202D80BD028FF65FA7A29F0EBCBE09083F4789 | 58 | 58 | 58 | 58 | 58 | 58 | 58 | 58 | 58 | 58 | 58 | ||||||||||||
| Nyhilo | 360 | 874c886e92557b38025fe2897ad1b2a0988d0dfae77777777be14779a536bd87 | 83 | 83 | 83 | 83 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Pawelpiotr | 280 | fc1912bb142e8348e79f8aac4082ba2f0b1e020fac87cd79bbe596e535877c45 | 89 | 89 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| OpportunaWeekly | 525 | 0842ea40ff30bdf5762e06ec97a93035925672d37e59e9fbdab1e206de7b477c | 21 |
21 |
21 |
22 | 21 |
22 | 21 |
21 |
22 | 21 |
21 |
21 |
21 |
21 |
21 |
21 |
21 |
21 |
21 |
21 | |||
| Telna | 127 | db95b998c6cb302738d64c7acbc9d68b1d450bb075811418f255659dcaa82d75 | 61 | 61 |