Round 10/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
Appearance
miraheze>CodeTriangle →Players: the last one was actually bid resolution. this one gave out prizes for hands |
miraheze>CodeTriangle →Current Lots: add new lots |
||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Lot# !! Cards | ! Lot# !! Normal Cards !! Tarot Cards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lot 01 || {{Card| | |Lot 01 || {{Card|A|A}} {{Card|4|Cp}} || {{Tarot|6}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lot 02 || {{Card| | |Lot 02 || {{Card|O|Cp}} {{Card|A|C}} {{Card|D|B}} || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lot 03 || {{Card| | |Lot 03 || {{Card|H|Cn}} {{Card|R|S}} || {{Tarot|18}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lot 04 || {{ | |Lot 04 || {{Card|E|R}} {{Card|8|D}} || {{Tarot|20}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lot 05 || {{Card| | |Lot 05 || {{Card|9|C}} {{Card|6|Cp}} {{Card|6|L}} || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lot 06 || {{Card| | |Lot 06 || {{Card|5|A}} {{Card|6|R}} || {{Tarot|11}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lot 07 || {{Card| | |Lot 07 || {{Card|N|C}} || {{Tarot|3}} {{Tarot|14}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lot 08 || {{Card| | |Lot 08 || {{Card|D|C}} {{Card|O|L}} {{Card|U|L}} || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lot 09 || {{Card| | |Lot 09 || {{Card|O|Sh}} {{Card|Q|D}} {{Card|N|L}} || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lot 10 || {{Card| | |Lot 10 || {{Card|R|H}} {{Card|K|B}} {{Card|R|R}} || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lot | |Lot 11 || {{Card|3|Sh}} {{Card|D|Cn}} {{Card|Q|S}} || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lot | |Lot 12 || {{Card|5|H}} {{Card|N|S}} {{Card|6|L}} || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lot | |Lot 13 || {{Card|2|D}} {{Card|A|Sw}} || {{Tarot|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lot | |Lot 14 || {{Card|N|A}} {{Card|U|Sw}} {{Card|Q|Cn}} || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lot | |Lot 15 || {{Card|4|Sh}} {{Card|7|Sh}} || {{Tarot|3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lot | |Lot 16 || {{Card|D|B}} {{Card|6|D}} {{Card|Q|D}} || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lot | |Lot 17 || {{Card|5|Sw}} {{Card|Q|Sw}} {{Card|6|B}} || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lot | |Lot 18 || {{Card|8|C}} {{Card|T|Cn}} {{Card|H|C}} || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lot | |Lot 19 || {{Card|T|S}} {{Card|K|Cp}} {{Card|R|R}} || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lot 22 || {{Card|B| | |Lot 20 || {{Card|E|S}} {{Card|2|C}} || {{Tarot|13}} | ||
|- | |||
|Lot 21 || {{Card|N|Sw}} {{Card|U|H}} {{Card|9|L}} || - | |||
|- | |||
|Lot 22 || {{Card|B|S}} {{Card|9|R}} {{Card|A|B}} || - | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:01, 29 August 2021
Time
It is currently Monday, so it is the Auction Phase. The Bartering Phase starts on Thursday. Click here to update.
Judge
Nyhilo is the current judge.
Contracts
| Summary of Stakes | Players involved | Link to contract |
|---|---|---|
| A promise for Acorns | Nyhilo, Fitzyiii | Link |
Players
Lots
Current Lots
Key
Secret Actions
Bids
| Player | Chips | Hashed Bid | Lots: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11(DOESNT EXIST) | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16(DOESNT EXIST) | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Random Internet Cat | 593 | 171b725d9a5981cacce95b9567753902782aaa3d7d558ae563862c7fec5654cc | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | |||||||||||||
| Klink | 405 | 42920a1605a790fbef2618d5a9cc5e70d6d863dd18158189d808b6692bfdac88 | 67 | 67 | 67 | 67 | 67 | 67 | |||||||||||||||||
| Veganzombeh | 589 | 32cb6a7d72aa3fdde5b9d47dc130d3e2cd46678c3ed8de16b4f865a5de9795f7 | 51 | 51 | 1 | 51 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 51 | 81 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 51 | 1 | 51 | |||
| Emerald | 886 | 7fa139bdcfc6a77f6d7744e1170dd6648cd67003b375a2c8ea900c9eba7a3f4b | 66 | 66 | 56 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| ATMunn | 300 | 3410633cb2173097c83833f5b9e8e54beeaa790c7f4efb8a9511db8abb08d4c4 | 100 | 100 | 100 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Trungle | 426 | a9aad3730e7a82add426e49e582ff56fb76a3c2c82e1f03622584c9aa9999999 | 81 | 81 | 81 | 81 | 81 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Duck God | 644 | 7E22EF7340E9FE470AA381202C202D80BD028FF65FA7A29F0EBCBE09083F4789 | 58 | 58 | 58 | 58 | 58 | 58 | 58 | 58 | 58 | 58 | 58 | ||||||||||||
| Nyhilo | 360 | 874c886e92557b38025fe2897ad1b2a0988d0dfae77777777be14779a536bd87 | 83 | 83 | 83 | 83 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Pawelpiotr | 280 | fc1912bb142e8348e79f8aac4082ba2f0b1e020fac87cd79bbe596e535877c45 | 89 | 89 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| OpportunaWeekly | 525 | 0842ea40ff30bdf5762e06ec97a93035925672d37e59e9fbdab1e206de7b477c | 21 |
21 |
21 |
22 | 21 |
22 | 21 |
21 |
22 | 21 |
21 |
21 |
21 |
21 |
21 |
21 |
21 |
21 |
21 |
21 | |||
| Telna | 127 | db95b998c6cb302738d64c7acbc9d68b1d450bb075811418f255659dcaa82d75 | 61 | 61 |