Round 10/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Klinkplink
Players: updating everyones income but PLEASE double check this lol
miraheze>CodeTriangle
Line 76: Line 76:


=== Current Lots ===
=== Current Lots ===
 
<!--
No lots currently exist.
No lots currently exist.
 
-->
<!--  
{| class="wikitable sortable1"
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|-
! Lot# !! Normal Cards !! Tarot Cards
! Lot# !! Normal Cards !! Tarot Cards
|-
|-
|Lot 01 || ||
|Lot 01 || {{Card|7|Sh}} {{Card|6|C}} {{Card|4|C}} ||-
|-
|-
|Lot 02 || || -
|Lot 02 || {{Card|R|C}} {{Card|9|R}} {{Card|7|R}} ||-
|-
|-
|Lot 03 ||   ||
|Lot 03 || {{Card|9|Cn}} {{Card|D|H}} {{Card|7|C}} ||-
|-
|-
|Lot 04 ||   ||
|Lot 04 || {{Card|4|S}} {{Card|2|Cp}} {{Card|6|A}} ||-
|-
|-
|Lot 05 ||   || -
|Lot 05 || {{Card|6|Sh}} {{Card|B|S}} {{Card|9|R}} ||-
|-
|-
|Lot 06 || ||
|Lot 06 || {{Card|Q|Sw}} {{Card|N|S}} {{Card|T|Cp}} ||-
|-
|-
|Lot 07 || ||
|Lot 07 || {{Card|R|A}} {{Card|8|B}} {{Card|4|Cn}} ||-
|-
|-
|Lot 08 || || -
|Lot 08 || {{Card|6|D}} {{Card|U|D}} {{Card|K|H}} ||-
|-
|-
|Lot 09 || || -
|Lot 09 || {{Card|E|H}} {{Card|9|A}} {{Card|6|H}} ||-
|-
|-
|Lot 10 || || -
|Lot 10 || {{Card|6|B}} || {{Tarot|6}} {{Tarot|20}}
|-
|-
|Lot 11 || || -
|Lot 11 || {{Card|U|Cp}} {{Card|K|R}} {{Card|E|B}} ||-
|-
|-
|Lot 12 || || -
|Lot 12 || {{Card|5|S}} {{Card|4|R}} {{Card|2|Sh}} ||-
|-
|-
|Lot 13 || ||
|Lot 13 || {{Card|B|Sw}} {{Card|4|C}} || {{Tarot|3}}
|-
|-
|Lot 14 || || -
|Lot 14 || {{Card|B|C}} {{Card|5|H}} {{Card|3|Cn}} ||-
|-
|-
|Lot 15 || ||
|Lot 15 || {{Card|3|L}} {{Card|A|Cp}} {{Card|A|Cp}} ||-
|-
|-
|Lot 16 || || -
|Lot 16 || {{Card|5|Sw}} {{Card|D|S}} {{Card|5|A}} ||-
|-
|Lot 17 ||   || -
|-
|Lot 18 ||  || -
|-
|Lot 19 ||  || -
|-
|Lot 20 || ||
|-
|Lot 21 ||  || -
|-
|Lot 22 ||  || -
|}
|}
-->


=== Key ===
=== Key ===