Round 10/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>CodeTriangle
Hands: the two hands this week
miraheze>CodeTriangle
Hands: hm yeah i should have looked at the preview first
Line 187: Line 187:
{|class="wikitable sortable"
{|class="wikitable sortable"
! Player !! Hashed Hand !! Revealed !! Equation !! Score
! Player !! Hashed Hand !! Revealed !! Equation !! Score
|-
| Cat        || {{Mono|ddd267f5721985bbb93afaff11d0f72033071ace109530034f379f701f1321ec}} || {{Card|A|S}} {{Card|A|C}} {{Card|4|Sw}} || (42*3*(3))+4 || 382
| Cat        || {{Mono|ddd267f5721985bbb93afaff11d0f72033071ace109530034f379f701f1321ec}} || {{Card|A|S}} {{Card|A|C}} {{Card|4|Sw}} || (42*3*(3))+4 || 382
|-
| Nyhilo      || {{Mono|26121c41f1bb88715992437eec110f7219c6511bf2c8b3e164065b3ed4915c29}} || {{Card|K|R}} || (42*1*(1))+20 || 62
| Nyhilo      || {{Mono|26121c41f1bb88715992437eec110f7219c6511bf2c8b3e164065b3ed4915c29}} || {{Card|K|R}} || (42*1*(1))+20 || 62
|}
|}