Round 10/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
Appearance
miraheze>CodeTriangle somehow reverted history with that last edit... |
miraheze>Klinkplink →Bids: adding this weeks bids, vegan's bids are unofficial until a judge ruling has been made |
||
| Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
=== Bids === | === Bids === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#c0c0c0;" | |||
! Player | |||
! Chips | |||
! style="background-color:#9b9b9b;" | Hashed Bid | |||
! Lots: | |||
! 1 | |||
! 2 | |||
! 3 | |||
! 4 | |||
! 5 | |||
! 6 | |||
! 7 | |||
! 8 | |||
! 9 | |||
! 10 | |||
! 11 | |||
! 12 | |||
! 13 | |||
! 14 | |||
! 15 | |||
! 16 | |||
|- | |||
| Random Internet Cat | |||
| | |||
| a72ba4890e420817ae6446bc44d3c726eef73bf648aa93308231d8e9b8765caa | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 50 | |||
| | |||
| 50 | |||
| | |||
| 50 | |||
| | |||
| 50 | |||
| | |||
| 50 | |||
| | |||
| 50 | |||
| | |||
| 50 | |||
| | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| Klink | |||
| | |||
| 5a7732ad20b0b4ed5743b170592b388a6728bfb57ab52dcd5bdec1e58b51de41 | |||
| | |||
| 85 | |||
| | |||
| 75 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 40 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 89<br /> | |||
| | |||
| 75 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 85 | |||
|- | |||
| Veganzombeh | |||
| | |||
| a05e17ed9f514c65565a20937b9698ffebb08b4f0866e634ff2dd9114ca417cf | |||
| | |||
| 3 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 8 | |||
|- | |||
| Emerald | |||
| | |||
| 65497324fc05ec3cbb4cbfec85a004c0adb5dd531985beeb269854471b5ec894 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 66 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 66 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Trungle | |||
| | |||
| 8f00ec6d91245f5e9c9381e12b7b5ce9d228ef1747b949db9272dac9d5f4806a | |||
| | |||
| 2 | |||
| 64 | |||
| 64 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 64 | |||
| 64 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Nyhilo | |||
| | |||
| 1824d0870faeff3f58bd2dd932edb6c4b59e95383c063aaef75a12a2a49aee03 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 57 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 63 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| fitzyiii | |||
| | |||
| 5162732375135fedbd624ad0a5ffebe327a42efe8692c24b712082d48f96ccc7 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 75 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 75 | |||
| | |||
| 75 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 75 | |||
|} | |||
<!-- The spacing here aligns like a table in a monospace font editor. --> | <!-- The spacing here aligns like a table in a monospace font editor. --> | ||
<!-- No obligation to preserve this formatting, I was just bored in a meeting and felt like doing this --> | <!-- No obligation to preserve this formatting, I was just bored in a meeting and felt like doing this --> | ||
| Line 191: | Line 360: | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | SAMPLE || {{Mono|aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa}} || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | | style="text-align:left;" | SAMPLE || {{Mono|aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa}} || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
--> | --> | ||
=== Hands === | === Hands === | ||
Revision as of 00:08, 19 September 2021
Time
It is currently Saturday, so it is the Bartering Phase. The Auction Phase starts on Sunday. Click here to update.
Judge
Nyhilo is the current judge.
Contracts
| Summary of Stakes | Players involved | Items | Link to contract |
|---|---|---|---|
| A promise for Acorns | Nyhilo, Fitzyiii | 10 chips | Link |
Star Price
⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The current star price is 5 Trungs.
⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Players
Lots
Current Lots
Key
Secret Actions
Bids
| Player | Chips | Hashed Bid | Lots: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Random Internet Cat | a72ba4890e420817ae6446bc44d3c726eef73bf648aa93308231d8e9b8765caa | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | ||||||||||
| Klink | 5a7732ad20b0b4ed5743b170592b388a6728bfb57ab52dcd5bdec1e58b51de41 | 85 | 75 | 40 | 89 |
75 | 85 | ||||||||||||
| Veganzombeh | a05e17ed9f514c65565a20937b9698ffebb08b4f0866e634ff2dd9114ca417cf | 3 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 8 | ||
| Emerald | 65497324fc05ec3cbb4cbfec85a004c0adb5dd531985beeb269854471b5ec894 | 66 | 66 | ||||||||||||||||
| Trungle | 8f00ec6d91245f5e9c9381e12b7b5ce9d228ef1747b949db9272dac9d5f4806a | 2 | 64 | 64 | 2 | 64 | 64 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||
| Nyhilo | 1824d0870faeff3f58bd2dd932edb6c4b59e95383c063aaef75a12a2a49aee03 | 57 | 63 | ||||||||||||||||
| fitzyiii | 5162732375135fedbd624ad0a5ffebe327a42efe8692c24b712082d48f96ccc7 | 75 | 75 | 75 | 75 |
Hands
No hands have been submitted.