Round 10/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>CodeTriangle nyhilo gives tungle chips |
miraheze>CodeTriangle →Players: two new players |
||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
| Telna || 240 || 8 Trungs, 2 Standard Proposal Makers, 1 Gold Star || {{Card|D|S}} {{Card|6|B}} {{Card|U|L}} {{Card|6|D}} {{Card|R|S}} {{Card|H|D}} {{Card|6|S}} {{Card|3|Sh}} {{Card|H|B}} {{Card|E|B}} {{Card|3|B}} {{Card|4|A}} {{Card|A|C}} {{Card|B|L}} {{Card|5|Cp}} {{Card|Q|S}} {{Card|5|H}} {{Card|N|S}} {{Card|6|L}} {{Card|B|S}} {{Card|9|R}} {{Card|A|B}} | | Telna || 240 || 8 Trungs, 2 Standard Proposal Makers, 1 Gold Star || {{Card|D|S}} {{Card|6|B}} {{Card|U|L}} {{Card|6|D}} {{Card|R|S}} {{Card|H|D}} {{Card|6|S}} {{Card|3|Sh}} {{Card|H|B}} {{Card|E|B}} {{Card|3|B}} {{Card|4|A}} {{Card|A|C}} {{Card|B|L}} {{Card|5|Cp}} {{Card|Q|S}} {{Card|5|H}} {{Card|N|S}} {{Card|6|L}} {{Card|B|S}} {{Card|9|R}} {{Card|A|B}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| JKB (Pro Chaos.) || | | JKB (Pro Chaos.) || 50 || {{Mono|We are resorting to violence.}} || - | ||
|- | |||
| Cuddlebeam || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| BaDumCrash || - || - || - | |||
|} | |} | ||