Round 10/Ruleset Draft: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Wotton |
miraheze>Wotton →Prizes: clarify that players placed 6th or over gain nothing |
||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 || 100 points | | 5 || 100 points | ||
|- | |||
| 6 or above || - | |||
|} | |} | ||
miraheze>Wotton |
miraheze>Wotton →Prizes: clarify that players placed 6th or over gain nothing |
||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 || 100 points | | 5 || 100 points | ||
|- | |||
| 6 or above || - | |||
|} | |} | ||