Round 7/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Randomnetcat Trungle moves forward 6 from space three, fixing previous error |
miraheze>CodeTriangle add points |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Player List == | |||
The following is a list of players sorted by turn order. The name used for each player corresponds to their nickname at the end of the round. | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! Name !! Points | |||
|- | |||
| Eulengi || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Zephnik || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| Slimey || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Big Daddy Stalin || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| Mom Rose || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| Random Internet Cat || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| Wotton || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Phoenix King || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| Firelord Karen || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| Resu || 9 | |||
|- | |||
| Beowulf || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Trungle || -1 | |||
|} | |||
== Gameboard == | == Gameboard == | ||