Round 7/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
Appearance
miraheze>Wotton Slimey -1 point for not pinging the next player in time |
miraheze>Wotton Mom Rose's move, frontier expansion |
||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| | | | ||
| Eulengi, Phoenix King | | Eulengi, Phoenix King, Mom Rose | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Firelord Karen | ||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:23, 21 August 2020
Player List
The following is a list of players sorted by turn order. The name used for each player corresponds to their nickname at the end of the round.
| Name | Points |
|---|---|
| Eulengi | 0 |
| Zephnik | 3 |
| Slimey | 4 |
| Big Daddy Stalin | -1 |
| Mom Rose | 10 |
| Random Internet Cat | -1 |
| Wotton | 0 |
| Phoenix King | -1 |
| Firelord Karen | 9 |
| Resu | 9 |
| Beowulf | 0 |
| Trungle | -1 |
Gameboard
Primary Spaces
The following primary spaces exist:
| ID | Features | Players |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eulengi, Phoenix King, Mom Rose | |
| 2 | Cop Car | Random Internet Cat, Slimey |
| 3 | Zephnik | |
| 4 | Resu | |
| 5 | ||
| 6 | ||
| 7 | Big Daddy Stalin, Wotton | |
| 8 | ||
| 9 | Trungle | |
| 10 | Firelord Karen | |
| 11 |
Non-primary spaces
| Name | Features | Players |
|---|---|---|
| Jail | Beowulf |