Round 7/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Wotton
Eulengi -1 point for not pinging next player
miraheze>Wotton
removed Beowulf from the game board
Line 25: Line 25:
|-
|-
| Resu || 1 || ||
| Resu || 1 || ||
|-
| Beowulf || 0 || ||
|-
|-
| Trungle || 3 || ||
| Trungle || 3 || ||
Line 96: Line 94:
| Jail
| Jail
|
|
| Beowulf, Phoenix King
| Phoenix King
|}
|}