Round 7/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Wotton removed Beowulf from the game board |
miraheze>Wotton added 9spaceking to the game |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Trungle || 3 || || | | Trungle || 3 || || | ||
|- | |||
| 9spaceking || 0 || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 42: | Line 44: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| | | | ||
| Firelord Karen, Eulengi | | Firelord Karen, Eulengi, 9spaceking | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||