Round 7/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
Appearance
miraheze>Wotton forgot to add Wotton's 10 points |
miraheze>Wotton added gulag non-primary space |
||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| | | | ||
| Phoenix King | | Phoenix King | ||
|- | |||
| Gulag | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:30, 28 August 2020
Player List
The following is a list of players sorted by turn order. The name used for each player corresponds to their nickname at the end of the round.
| Name | Points | Bank | Inventory |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eulengi | 4 | ||
| Zephnik | 13 | ||
| Slimey | 3 | ||
| Big Daddy Stalin | 3 | ||
| Mom Rose | 24 | ||
| Random Internet Cat | 4 | ||
| Wotton | 10 | ||
| Phoenix King | -1 | ||
| Firelord Karen | 14 | ||
| Resu | 2 | ||
| Trungle | 3 | ||
| 9spaceking | 0 |
Gameboard
Primary Spaces
The following primary spaces exist:
| ID | Features | Players |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Firelord Karen, Eulengi, 9spaceking | |
| 2 | Random Internet Cat | |
| 3 | Big Daddy Stalin | |
| 4 | ||
| 5 | ||
| 6 | Resu's House | |
| 7 | Slimey | |
| 8 | Resu's House | Resu, Trungle, Mom Rose |
| 9 | Cop Car | Zephnik |
| 10 | Wotton | |
| 11 |
Non-primary spaces
| Name | Features | Players |
|---|---|---|
| Jail | Phoenix King | |
| Gulag |