Round 7/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Wotton
Slimey moves to #11, cop car moves to #11
miraheze>Wotton
...
Line 79: Line 79:
|-
|-
| 10
| 10
|
| Snake 1L
| Wotton
| Wotton
|-
|-
Line 85: Line 85:
| Shop, Cop Car (200 health)
| Shop, Cop Car (200 health)
| Slimey
| Slimey
|-
| 12
|
|
|-
| 13
|
|
|-
| 14
| Snake 1U
|
|}
|}