Round 7/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Wotton Wotton sells House item to Resu for four points |
miraheze>Wotton Emerald joins the game |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9spaceking || 5 || || | | 9spaceking || 5 || || | ||
|- | |||
| Emerald || 0 || || | |||
|} | |} | ||