Round 7/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Wotton Only Time Travel Can Save Us Now and Autoembiggen pass; Unclaimed Fields are removed, Wotton +3 points (3 votes for, 0 against), Trungle +6 points (6 votes for, 0 against) |
miraheze>Wotton Autoembiggenning |
||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14 | | 14 | ||
| | | MoYF | ||
| Bank | | Bank | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| Fives, Frontier | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||