Round 7/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Wotton
Only Time Travel Can Save Us Now and Autoembiggen pass; Unclaimed Fields are removed, Wotton +3 points (3 votes for, 0 against), Trungle +6 points (6 votes for, 0 against)
miraheze>Wotton
Autoembiggenning
Line 109: Line 109:
|-
|-
| 14
| 14
| Frontier, MoYF
| MoYF
| Bank
| Bank
|
|-
| 15
| Fives, Frontier
|
|  
|  
|}
|}