Round 7/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Wotton
Autoembig
miraheze>Wotton
fixed
Line 122: Line 122:
|  
|  
|  
|  
| -
|-
| 17
| 17
| Frontier
| Frontier
| Shop
| Shop
|  
|  
|-
|}
|}