Round 7/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Wotton
Undo revision 288 by Zephnik (talk) the intended changes had already been applied
miraheze>Wotton
No edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:
|-
|-
| Slimey || 33 || ||
| Slimey || 33 || ||
|-
| Big Daddy Stalin || 6 (-1?)|| ||
|-
|-
| Mom Rose || 39 || ||
| Mom Rose || 39 || ||
Line 148: Line 146:
| Jail
| Jail
|
|
| Emerald, Big Daddy Stalin, 9spaceking
| Emerald, 9spaceking
|-
|-
| Gulag
| Gulag