Round 8A/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
Appearance
miraheze>Wotton I a word |
miraheze>Wotton Zephnik and Rose join |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wotton || Pawn || - | | Wotton || Pawn || - | ||
|- | |||
| Zephnik || Pawn || - | |||
|- | |||
| Mom Rose || Pawn | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:46, 28 October 2020
List of Players
| Player | Title | date of dismissal from title |
|---|---|---|
| Random Internet Cat | Pawn | - |
| Trungle | Pawn | - |
| Eulengi | Pawn | - |
| Wotton | Pawn | - |
| Zephnik | Pawn | - |
| Mom Rose | - |