Round 8A/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
Appearance
miraheze>Wotton 9spaceking joins |
miraheze>Wotton No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9spaceking || Pawn || - | | 9spaceking || Pawn || - | ||
|- | |||
| Slimey || Pawn || - | |||
|- | |||
| Resu || Pawn || - | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:20, 30 October 2020
List of Players
| Player | Title | date of dismissal from title |
|---|---|---|
| Random Internet Cat | Pawn | - |
| Trungle | Pawn | - |
| Eulengi | Pawn | - |
| Wotton | Pawn | - |
| Zephnik | Pawn | - |
| Mom Rose | Pawn | - |
| ACAB Karen | Pawn | - |
| 9spaceking | Pawn | - |
| Slimey | Pawn | - |
| Resu | Pawn | - |