Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
Appearance
miraheze>Wotton Created page with "{| class="wikitable" ! Player |- | Wotton |- | Rose |- | Cat |- | Klink |- | Zephnik |- | Everything |- | Trungle |- | Eldritch |- | Josher |}" |
miraheze>Wotton No edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Josher | | Josher | ||
|- | |||
| Phoenix King | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:38, 3 January 2021
| Player |
|---|
| Wotton |
| Rose |
| Cat |
| Klink |
| Zephnik |
| Everything |
| Trungle |
| Eldritch |
| Josher |
| Phoenix King |