Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Wotton No edit summary |
miraheze>Wotton No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| Zephnik | | Zephnik | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Everythings | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Trungle | | Trungle | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Eldritch | | Eldritch Horror | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Josher | | Josher | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Phoenix King | | Phoenix King | ||
|- | |||
| idle account | |||
|} | |} | ||