Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Wotton correcting mistake: Wotton's duck received two quacks from Buster and Buster's duck received one quck from Buster; not the other way around |
miraheze>Wotton duck naming; correcting mistake: we forgot to add Trungle!; Cat feeds 3q to Trungle's duck; Trungle feeds 2q to Cat's duck |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| Wotton's duck's name's name || Wotton || 2 | | Wotton's duck's name's name || Wotton || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Howard the Duck || Mom Rose || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Random Internet Duck || Random Internet Cat || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Klink || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Klink's duck || Zephnik || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| Jeffrey || Trungle || 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| - || Eldritch horror || 0 | | - || Eldritch horror || 0 | ||
| Line 51: | Line 53: | ||
| - || belCavendishNY || 0 | | - || belCavendishNY || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || dad || 0 | | X-bolt || dad || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || Avery Lychee || 0 | | - || Avery Lychee || 0 | ||
|} | |} | ||