Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Wotton
miraheze>Wotton
Wotton feeds Rose's duck 5q
Line 31: Line 31:
| Wotton's duck's name's name || Wotton || 2
| Wotton's duck's name's name || Wotton || 2
|-
|-
| Howard the Duck || Mom Rose || 0
| Howard the Duck || Mom Rose || 5
|-
|-
| Random Internet Duck || Random Internet Cat || 2
| Random Internet Duck || Random Internet Cat || 2
Line 61: Line 61:
| - || Veganzombeh || 0
| - || Veganzombeh || 0
|-
|-
| - | Eulengi || 0
| - || Eulengi || 0
|}
|}