Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>CodeTriangle
klink's duck +3; teod's duck is Goose
miraheze>Wotton
Jeffery loses its name
Line 47: Line 47:
| - || Phoenix King || 0
| - || Phoenix King || 0
|-
|-
| Jeffery || [idle account] || 0
| - || [idle account] || 0
|-
|-
| Dave || buster2Xk || 1
| Dave || buster2Xk || 1