Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Wotton |
miraheze>Wotton Hot Wings +6; I'm Quacking in my Boots +? |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| - || - || Josher || 0 | | - || - || Josher || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| I'm Quacking in my Boots || - || Phoenix King || 0 | | I'm Quacking in my Boots || - || Phoenix King || 0 + ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || [idle account] || 0 | | - || - || [idle account] || 0 | ||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| Goose || - || teod || 0 | | Goose || - || teod || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hot Wings || - || finsook || | | Hot Wings || - || finsook || 9 | ||
|} | |} | ||