Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Wotton
Undo revision 587 by Zephnik (talk) (gamestate was already up-to-date)
miraheze>Wotton
Hot Wings +6; I'm Quacking in my Boots +?
Line 45: Line 45:
| - || - || Josher || 0
| - || - || Josher || 0
|-
|-
| I'm Quacking in my Boots || - || Phoenix King || 0
| I'm Quacking in my Boots || - || Phoenix King || 0 + ?
|-
|-
| - || - || [idle account] || 0
| - || - || [idle account] || 0
Line 65: Line 65:
| Goose || - || teod || 0
| Goose || - || teod || 0
|-
|-
| Hot Wings || - || finsook || 3
| Hot Wings || - || finsook || 9
|}
|}