Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Finsook m fix table |
miraheze>Wotton roll for Buster's feeding action: 4 |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| - || - || Josher || 0 | | - || - || Josher || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| I'm Quacking in my Boots || - || Phoenix King || | | I'm Quacking in my Boots || - || Phoenix King || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || [idle account] || 0 | | - || - || [idle account] || 0 | ||