Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Moonroof →Ducks: toed' s feeding |
miraheze>Moonroof Wotton feeds veganzombeh's duck 5 |
||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| - || - || penile partey || 0 | | - || - || penile partey || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Give Quacks To || | | Give Quacks To || Green || Veganzombeh || 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || Eulengi || 0 | | - || - || Eulengi || 0 | ||