Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Moonroof
Ducks: toed' s feeding
miraheze>Moonroof
Wotton feeds veganzombeh's duck 5
Line 59: Line 59:
| - || - || penile partey || 0  
| - || - || penile partey || 0  
|-
|-
| Give Quacks To || - || Veganzombeh || 6
| Give Quacks To || Green || Veganzombeh || 11
|-
|-
| - || - || Eulengi || 0
| - || - || Eulengi || 0