Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Moonroof I fed teod' s duck +1 |
miraheze>Wotton Klink feeds Wotton's duck +1; Trungle feeds Cat's duck +5; Cat feeds Trungle's duck +3 |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks | ! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wotton's duck's name's name || Yellow || Wotton || | | Wotton's duck's name's name || Yellow || Wotton || 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Howard the Duck || - || Mom Rose || 5 | | Howard the Duck || - || Mom Rose || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || | | Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || 6 | | Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || 6 | ||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| Klink's duck || - || Zephnik || 9 | | Klink's duck || - || Zephnik || 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jeffrey || Green || Trungle || | | Jeffrey || Green || Trungle || 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || Eldritch horror || 0 | | - || - || Eldritch horror || 0 | ||