Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Moonroof
I fed teod' s duck +1
miraheze>Wotton
Klink feeds Wotton's duck +1; Trungle feeds Cat's duck +5; Cat feeds Trungle's duck +3
Line 29: Line 29:
! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks
! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks
|-
|-
| Wotton's duck's name's name || Yellow || Wotton || 14
| Wotton's duck's name's name || Yellow || Wotton || 15
|-
|-
| Howard the Duck || - || Mom Rose || 5
| Howard the Duck || - || Mom Rose || 5
|-
|-
| Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || 10
| Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || 15
|-
|-
| Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || 6
| Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || 6
Line 39: Line 39:
| Klink's duck || - || Zephnik || 9
| Klink's duck || - || Zephnik || 9
|-
|-
| Jeffrey || Green || Trungle || 11
| Jeffrey || Green || Trungle || 14
|-
|-
| - || - || Eldritch horror || 0
| - || - || Eldritch horror || 0