Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Wotton Wotton performs a quack attack |
miraheze>Moonroof Toed' s feeding |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| - || - || Eulengi || 0 | | - || - || Eulengi || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Goose || Green || teod || | | Goose || Green || teod || 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hot Wings || Yellow || finsook || 14 (+1)* | | Hot Wings || Yellow || finsook || 14 (+1)* |
Revision as of 21:46, 25 January 2021
Ducks
\* returned from a scouting mission, return roll pendingName | Color | Owner | Quacks |
---|---|---|---|
Wotton's duck's name's name | Yellow | Wotton | 2 |
Howard the Duck | - | Mom Rose | 11 |
Random Internet Duck | Green | Random Internet Cat | 21 |
Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck | Yellow | Klink | 11 |
Klink's duck | Green | Zephnik | 14 |
Jeffrey | Green | Trungle | 19 |
- | - | Eldritch horror | 0 |
- | - | Josher | 0 |
I'm Quacking in my Boots | - | Phoenix King | 4 |
- | - | [idle account] | 0 |
Dave | - | buster2Xk | 1 |
The Fourth One | - | belCavendishNY | 0 |
X-bolt | - | dad | 0 |
- | - | Avery Lychee | 0 |
- | - | penile partey | 0 |
Give Quacks To | Green | Veganzombeh | 17 |
- | - | Eulengi | 0 |
Goose | Green | teod | 8 |
Hot Wings | Yellow | finsook | 14 (+1)* |
HMS Fortitude | Green | moonroof | 15 |
Aluminum | - | moonroof | 0 |