Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Wotton updating some things that were skipped. zephnik's duck +6 |
|||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks | ! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wotton's duck's name's name || Yellow || Wotton || 2 | | Wotton's duck's name's name || Yellow || Wotton || 2 (+1)** | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Smullyan || | | Smullyan || Blue || Wotton || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Howard the Duck || - || Mom Rose || 11 | | Howard the Duck || - || Mom Rose || 11 | ||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || 11 | | Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Klink's duck || Green || Zephnik || | | Klink's duck || Green || Zephnik || 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jeffrey || Green || Trungle || 19 | | Jeffrey || Green || Trungle || 19 | ||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| Hot Wings || Yellow || finsook || 15 | | Hot Wings || Yellow || finsook || 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | - || - || finsook || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Aluminum || Yellow || moonroof || 1 (+10) | | HMS Fortitude || Green || moonroof || 15 (+6)* | ||
|- | |||
| Aluminum || Yellow || moonroof || 1 (+10)* | |||
|-} | |-} | ||
\* returned from a scouting mission, return roll pending | \* returned from a scouting mission, return roll pending | ||
\** in a scouting mission, hasn't returned yet | \** in a scouting mission, hasn't returned yet | ||