Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Wotton
Smullyann and Klink's duck go scouting
miraheze>Wotton
retrieval fails
Line 71: Line 71:
| - || - || finsook || 0
| - || - || finsook || 0
|-
|-
| HMS Fortitude || Green || moonroof || 15 (+6)*
| HMS Fortitude || Green || moonroof || 15 (+6)**
|-
|-
| Aluminum || Yellow || moonroof || 1 (+10)*
| Aluminum || Yellow || moonroof || 1 (+10)**
|-}
|-}
\* returned from a scouting mission, return roll pending
\* returned from a scouting mission, return roll pending


\** in a scouting mission, hasn't returned yet
\** in a scouting mission, hasn't returned yet