Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>CodeTriangle
m Duck God: capitalization
miraheze>Wotton
Wotton received two new ducks after retrieval; Wotton names and sends them on scouting missions
Line 36: Line 36:
|-
|-
| Smullyan || Blue || Wotton || 13 (+1)**
| Smullyan || Blue || Wotton || 13 (+1)**
|-
| Russell || - || Wotton || (+2)**
|-
| Quine || - || Wotton || (+12)**
|-
|-
| Howard the Duck || - || Mom Rose || 11
| Howard the Duck || - || Mom Rose || 11