Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Wotton
Wotton received two new ducks after retrieval; Wotton names and sends them on scouting missions
HMS Fortitude returns with Wooly Bully
Line 79: Line 79:
| - || - || finsook || 0
| - || - || finsook || 0
|-
|-
| HMS Fortitude || Green || moonroof || 15 (+6)*
| HMS Fortitude || Green || moonroof || 21
|-
|-
| Aluminum || Yellow || moonroof || 1 (+10)*
| Aluminum || Yellow || moonroof || 1 (+10)*
|-
| Wooly Bully || - || moonroof || 0
|}
|}