Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
new duck |
miraheze>Wotton |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || 24 | | Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || 24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || 11 +(11)* | | Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || 11 +(11)** | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Klink's duck || Green || Zephnik || 28 | | Klink's duck || Green || Zephnik || 28 | ||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| Goose || Green || teod || 8 | | Goose || Green || teod || 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hot Wings || Yellow || finsook || 15 (+10)* | | Hot Wings || Yellow || finsook || 15 (+10)** | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || finsook || 0 | | - || - || finsook || 0 | ||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| Aluminum || Yellow || moonroof || 11 | | Aluminum || Yellow || moonroof || 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wooly Bully || - || moonroof || 0 (+12)* | | Wooly Bully || - || moonroof || 0 (+12)** | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Karl Marx || - || moonroof || 0 | | Karl Marx || - || moonroof || 0 |
Revision as of 19:45, 4 February 2021
Duck God
The Duck God currently possesses 1 God Egg
Ducks
Name | Color | Owner | Quacks |
---|---|---|---|
Wotton's duck's name's name | Yellow | Wotton | 15 (+12)** |
Smullyan | Blue | Wotton | 14 (+3)** |
Russell | - | Wotton | (+2)** |
Quine | - | Wotton | 12 (+6)** |
Carroll | - | Wotton | 0 (+12)** |
Carr | - | Wotton | 0 (+5)** |
Ellery Queen | - | Wotton | 0 (+1)** |
Howard the Duck | - | Mom Rose | 11 |
Random Internet Duck | Green | Random Internet Cat | 24 |
Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck | Yellow | Klink | 11 +(11)** |
Klink's duck | Green | Zephnik | 28 |
Jeffrey | Green | Trungle | 20 |
- | - | Eldritch horror | 0 |
- | - | Josher | 0 |
I'm Quacking in my Boots | - | Phoenix King | 4 |
- | - | [idle account] | 0 |
Dave | - | buster2Xk | 1 |
The Fourth One | - | belCavendishNY | 0 |
X-bolt | - | dad | 0 |
- | - | Avery Lychee | 0 |
- | - | penile partey | 0 |
Give Quacks To | Green | Veganzombeh | 17 |
- | - | Eulengi | 0 |
Goose | Green | teod | 8 |
Hot Wings | Yellow | finsook | 15 (+10)** |
- | - | finsook | 0 |
HMS Fortitude | Green | moonroof | 21 |
Aluminum | Yellow | moonroof | 11 |
Wooly Bully | - | moonroof | 0 (+12)** |
Karl Marx | - | moonroof | 0 |
* returned from a scouting mission, return roll pending
** in a scouting mission, hasn't returned yet