Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

new duck
miraheze>Wotton
Line 51: Line 51:
| Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || 24
| Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || 24
|-
|-
| Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || 11 +(11)*
| Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || 11 +(11)**
|-
|-
| Klink's duck || Green || Zephnik || 28
| Klink's duck || Green || Zephnik || 28
Line 81: Line 81:
| Goose || Green || teod || 8
| Goose || Green || teod || 8
|-
|-
| Hot Wings || Yellow || finsook || 15 (+10)*
| Hot Wings || Yellow || finsook || 15 (+10)**
|-
|-
| - || - || finsook || 0
| - || - || finsook || 0
Line 89: Line 89:
| Aluminum || Yellow || moonroof || 11
| Aluminum || Yellow || moonroof || 11
|-
|-
| Wooly Bully || - || moonroof || 0 (+12)*
| Wooly Bully || - || moonroof || 0 (+12)**
|-
|-
| Karl Marx || - || moonroof || 0
| Karl Marx || - || moonroof || 0